Garo -Makai no Hana-: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
DaVinci030 (talk | contribs) m (→Staff) |
DaVinci030 (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
===Voices=== | ===Voices=== | ||
*{{g2|ザルバ|影山ヒロノブ|[[Zaruba]]|[[Kageyama Hironobu]]}} | *{{g2|ザルバ|影山ヒロノブ|[[Zaruba]]|[[Kageyama Hironobu]]}} | ||
==Chronology== | |||
{|border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="0" | |||
|- | |||
! scope="col" style="background:#efefef;" align="center" | Episode | |||
! scope="col" style="background:#efefef;" align="center" | Title | |||
! scope="col" style="background:#efefef;" align="center" | Kanjis | |||
! scope="col" style="background:#efefef;" align="center" | Air date | |||
! scope="col" style="background:#efefef;" align="center" | Writer | |||
! scope="col" style="background:#efefef;" align="center" | Director | |||
! scope="col" style="background:#efefef;" align="center" | Ratings | |||
|- | |||
|[[Garo Makai no Hana 01|Episode 01]] | |||
| | |||
|化石 | |||
|{{start date|2014|04|05}} | |||
|[[Amemiya Keita]] | |||
|[[Amemiya Keita]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Garo Makai no Hana 02|Episode 02]] | |||
| | |||
|害虫 | |||
|{{start date|2014|04|12}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Garo Makai no Hana 03|Episode 03]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Garo Makai no Hana 04|Episode 04]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Garo Makai no Hana 05|Episode 05]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Garo Makai no Hana 06|Episode 06]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Garo Makai no Hana 07|Episode 07]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Garo Makai no Hana 08|Episode 08]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Garo Makai no Hana 09|Episode 09]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Garo Makai no Hana 10|Episode 10]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Garo Makai no Hana 11|Episode 11]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Garo Makai no Hana 12|Episode 12]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Garo Makai no Hana 13|Episode 13]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Garo Makai no Hana 14|Episode 14]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Garo Makai no Hana 15|Episode 15]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Garo Makai no Hana 16|Episode 16]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Garo Makai no Hana 17|Episode 17]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Garo Makai no Hana 18|Episode 18]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Garo Makai no Hana 19|Episode 19]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Garo Makai no Hana 20|Episode 20]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Garo Makai no Hana 21|Episode 21]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Garo Makai no Hana 22|Episode 22]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Garo Makai no Hana 23|Episode 23]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Garo Makai no Hana 24|Episode 24]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Garo Makai no Hana 25|Episode 25]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
==Music== | |||
===Opening Theme=== | |||
*{{name|'''Garo -Makai no Hana~'''|牙狼〈GARO〉 -魔戒ノ花-}} | |||
:{{staff|Composer|[[Terada Shiho]], [[Kuriyama Yoshichika]], [[Matsuo Yoichi]]}} | |||
:{{staff|Singer|[[Endoh Masaaki]], [[Okui Masami]], [[Kitadani Hiroshi]]}} | |||
===Ending Theme=== | |||
*{{name|'''[[Yasashisa no Tsubomi]]'''|優しさの蕾}} | |||
:{{staff|Lyrics, Singer|[[Faylan]]}} | |||
:{{staff|Composer|[[Agematsu Noriyasu]] (Elements Garden)}} | |||
:{{staff|Arranger|[[Evan Call]] (Elements Garden)}} | |||
==Staff== | ==Staff== |
Revision as of 17:21, 4 April 2014
Garo -Makai no Hana- 牙狼〈GARO〉-魔戒ノ花- | |
---|---|
Genre | Tokusatsu |
Creator | Amemiya Keita |
General Director | Amemiya Keita |
Writer | |
Director |
|
Starring | |
Voices of | Kageyama Hironobu |
Production | |
Executive producer(s) | Ninomiya Kiyotaka |
Producer(s) | Natsui Kanako |
Cinematography | Nishioka Fumi |
Production company(s) |
|
Fan Rating | / 5 Stars |
Broadcast | |
Original channel | TV Tokyo |
Original airing | April 2014 |
Chronology | |
Preceded by | Zero -Black Blood- |
|
Considered to be the fourth Garo TV series.
Characters
- Saejima Raiga - Nakayama Masei → 冴島 雷牙 - 中山 麻聖
- Crow - Mizuishi Atomu → クロウ - 水石 亜飛夢
- Mayuri - Ishibashi Natsumi → マユリ - 石橋 菜津美
- Bikuu - Akimoto Sayaka → 媚空 - 秋元 才加
- Dokujima Eiji - Aikawa Sho → 毒島 エイジ - 哀川 翔
- Shidou - Osugi Ren → 四道 - 大杉 漣
- Kurahashi Gonza - Hotaru Yukijirou → 倉橋 ゴンザ - 螢 雪次朗
- Jiiru - Mamoru Asana → ジイル - 護 あさな
Voices
- Zaruba - Kageyama Hironobu → ザルバ - 影山ヒロノブ
Chronology
Episode | Title | Kanjis | Air date | Writer | Director | Ratings |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Episode 01 | 化石 | April 5, 2014 | Amemiya Keita | Amemiya Keita | ||
Episode 02 | 害虫 | April 12, 2014 | ||||
Episode 03 | ||||||
Episode 04 | ||||||
Episode 05 | ||||||
Episode 06 | ||||||
Episode 07 | ||||||
Episode 08 | ||||||
Episode 09 | ||||||
Episode 10 | ||||||
Episode 11 | ||||||
Episode 12 | ||||||
Episode 13 | ||||||
Episode 14 | ||||||
Episode 15 | ||||||
Episode 16 | ||||||
Episode 17 | ||||||
Episode 18 | ||||||
Episode 19 | ||||||
Episode 20 | ||||||
Episode 21 | ||||||
Episode 22 | ||||||
Episode 23 | ||||||
Episode 24 | ||||||
Episode 25 |
Music
Opening Theme
- Garo -Makai no Hana~ (牙狼〈GARO〉 -魔戒ノ花-)
Ending Theme
- Yasashisa no Tsubomi (優しさの蕾)
Staff
Staff | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Trivia
Actor Trivia
- Ishibashi Natsumi guest starred in Kamen Rider Fourze as Yamamoto Mari (Miura's photographer girlfriend).
External Links
|