Garo -Makai no Hana-: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
DaVinci030 (talk | contribs) m (→Staff) |
DaVinci030 (talk | contribs) m (→Staff) |
||
Line 96: | Line 96: | ||
|Lighting: | |Lighting: | ||
|{{name|[[Yoshisumi Sousuke]]|吉角荘介}} | |{{name|[[Yoshisumi Sousuke]]|吉角荘介}} | ||
|- | |||
|Art: | |||
|{{name|[[Takeuchi Masanori]]|竹内正典}}<br><small>(Kyoei Arts)</small> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Music Producer: | |Music Producer: | ||
Line 101: | Line 104: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Action Director: | |Action Director: | ||
|{{name|[[Tomita Minoru]]|富田 稔}} | |{{name|[[Tomita Minoru]]|富田 稔}}<br><small>([[AAC STUNTS]])</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|VFX/CG: | |VFX/CG: |
Revision as of 18:18, 21 March 2014
Garo -Makai no Hana- 牙狼〈GARO〉-魔戒ノ花- | |
---|---|
Genre | Tokusatsu |
Creator | Amemiya Keita |
General Director | Amemiya Keita |
Writer | |
Director |
|
Starring | |
Voices of | Kageyama Hironobu |
Production | |
Executive producer(s) | Ninomiya Kiyotaka |
Producer(s) | Natsui Kanako |
Cinematography | Nishioka Fumi |
Production company(s) |
|
Fan Rating | / 5 Stars |
Broadcast | |
Original channel | TV Tokyo |
Original airing | April 2014 |
Chronology | |
Preceded by | Zero -Black Blood- |
|
Considered to be the fourth Garo TV series.
Characters
- Saejima Raiga - Nakayama Masei → 冴島 雷牙 - 中山 麻聖
- Crow - Mizuishi Atomu → クロウ - 水石 亜飛夢
- Mayuri - Ishibashi Natsumi → マユリ - 石橋 菜津美
- Bikuu - Akimoto Sayaka → 媚空 - 秋元 才加
- Dokujima Eiji - Aikawa Sho → 毒島 エイジ - 哀川 翔
- Shidou - Osugi Ren → 四道 - 大杉 漣
- Kurahashi Gonza - Hotaru Yukijirou → 倉橋 ゴンザ - 螢 雪次朗
- Jiiru - Mamoru Asana → ジイル - 護 あさな
Voices
- Zaruba - Kageyama Hironobu → ザルバ - 影山ヒロノブ
Staff
Staff | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Trivia
Actor Trivia
- Ishibashi Natsumi guest starred in Kamen Rider Fourze as Yamamoto Mari (Miura's photographer girlfriend).
External Links
|