Kikai Sentai Zenkaiger: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Infobox television | |||
| show_name = '''Kikai Sentai Zenkaiger'''<br>機界戦隊ゼンカイジャー | |||
| image = Zenkaiger_202001_02.jpg | |||
| genre = [[Sentai]] | |||
| creator = [[Hatte Saburou]] | |||
| writer = [[Komura Junko]] and others | |||
| director = [[Nakazawa Shoujirou]] and others | |||
| starring = {{ubl|}} | |||
| voices = | |||
| narrated = | |||
| opentheme = | |||
| endtheme = | |||
| composer = | |||
| producer = {{ubl|}} | |||
| runtime = 30 minutes | |||
| num_episodes = | |||
| company = {{ubl|TV Asahi|Toei|Toei Agency}} | |||
| channel = TV Asahi | |||
| first_aired = {{Start date|2021|03|07}} | |||
| last_aired = | |||
| preceded_by = [[Mashin Sentai Kiramager]] | |||
| followed_by = | |||
| time = {{time|9:30}} | |||
| website = https://www.tv-asahi.co.jp/Zenkaiger/ | |||
| website_title = TV Asahi site | |||
| logo = Zenkaigermain1.jpg | |||
| Thread = http://forums.tvnihon.com/viewforum.php?f=253 | |||
}}{{ZenkaigerHeader}} | |||
機界戦隊ゼンカイジャー | |||
==Cast== | |||
===Regulars/Semi-Regulars=== | |||
{|border="0" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="0" | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|[[File:Kiracast01.jpg|150px]]<br>{{g3|熱田充瑠 / キラメイレッド|小宮璃央|[[Atsuta Jyuuru]] / KirameiRed|[[Komiya Rio]]}} | |||
|[[File:Kiracast02.jpg|150px]]<br>{{g3|射水為朝 / キラメイイエロー|木原瑠生|[[Imizu Tametomo]] / KirameiYellow|[[Kihara Rui]]}} | |||
|[[File:Kiracast03.jpg|150px]]<br>{{g3|速見瀬奈 / キラメイグリーン|新條由芽|[[Hayami Sena]] / KirameiGreen|[[Shinjo Yume]]}} | |||
|[[File:Kiracast04.jpg|150px]]<br>{{g3|押切時雨 / キラメイブルー|水石亜飛夢|[[Oshikiri Shiguru]] / KirameiBlue|[[Mizuishi Atom]]}} | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|[[File:Kiracast05.jpg|150px]]<br>{{g3|大治小夜 / キラメイピンク|工藤美桜|[[Ooharu Sayo]] / KirameiPink|[[Kudo Mio]]}} | |||
|[[File:Kiracast07.jpg|150px]]<br>{{g3|クリスタリア宝路 / キラメイシルバー|庄司浩平|[[Crystalia Takamichi]] / KirameiSilver|[[Shoji Kohei]]}} | |||
|[[File:Kiracast06.jpg|150px]]<br>{{g3|博多南無鈴|古坂大魔王|Hakataminami Muryou|[[Kosaka Daimaou]]}} | |||
|} | |||
===Voice Actors=== | |||
===Stunt Actors=== | |||
==Chronology== | |||
Now airing on Super Hero Time with Kamen Rider [[Kamen Rider Saber|Saber]]. | |||
{|border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="0" | |||
|-align="center" style="background:#D8B87F" | |||
!Episode | |||
!Title | |||
!Air date | |||
!Writer | |||
!Director | |||
!colspan="2"|Viewership | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|colspan="2"|'''[[Zenkaiger Movie]]'''<br> | |||
|{{Start date|2021|02|20}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|colspan="2"|N/A | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|[[Kikai Sentai Zenkaiger Episode 01|Ep 01]] | |||
|align="left"|'''{{ZenkaigerTitles|01}}'''<br>{{ZenkaigerTitles|01j}} | |||
|{{Start date|2021|03|07}} | |||
|rowspan="5"|{{ZenkaigerTitles|01w}} | |||
|{{ZenkaigerTitles|01v}} | |||
|{{ZenkaigerTitles|01p}} / 5 | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|[[Kikai Sentai Zenkaiger Episode 02|Ep 02]] | |||
|align="left"|'''{{ZenkaigerTitles|02}}'''<br>{{ZenkaigerTitles|02j}} | |||
|{{Start date|2020|03|15}} | |||
|{{ZenkaigerTitles|02v}} | |||
|{{ZenkaigerTitles|02p}} / 5 | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|[[Kikai Sentai Zenkaiger Episode 03|Ep 03]] | |||
|align="left"|'''{{ZenkaigerTitles|03}}'''<br>{{ZenkaigerTitles|03j}} | |||
|{{Start date|2020|03|22}} | |||
|rowspan="2"|{{ZenkaigerTitles|03d}} | |||
|{{ZenkaigerTitles|03v}} | |||
|{{ZenkaigerTitles|03p}} / 5 | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|[[Kikai Sentai Zenkaiger Episode 04|Ep 04]] | |||
|align="left"|'''{{ZenkaigerTitles|04}}'''<br>{{ZenkaigerTitles|04j}} | |||
|{{Start date|2020|03|29}} | |||
|{{ZenkaigerTitles|04v}} | |||
|{{ZenkaigerTitles|04p}} / 5 | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|[[Kikai Sentai Zenkaiger Episode 05|Ep 05]] | |||
|align="left"|'''{{ZenkaigerTitles|05}}'''<br>{{ZenkaigerTitles|05j}} | |||
|{{Start date|2020|04|05}} | |||
|rowspan="2"|{{ZenkaigerTitles|05d}} | |||
|{{ZenkaigerTitles|05v}} | |||
|{{ZenkaigerTitles|05p}} / 5 | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|[[Kikai Sentai Zenkaiger Episode 06|Ep 06]] | |||
|align="left"|'''{{ZenkaigerTitles|06}}'''<br>{{ZenkaigerTitles|06j}} | |||
|{{Start date|2020|04|12}} | |||
|{{ZenkaigerTitles|06w}} | |||
|{{ZenkaigerTitles|06v}} | |||
|{{ZenkaigerTitles|06p}} / 5 | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|[[Kikai Sentai Zenkaiger Episode 07|Ep 07]] | |||
|align="left"|'''{{ZenkaigerTitles|07}}'''<br>{{ZenkaigerTitles|07j}} | |||
|{{Start date|2020|04|19}} | |||
|rowspan="2"|{{ZenkaigerTitles|07w}} | |||
|rowspan="2"|{{ZenkaigerTitles|07d}} | |||
|{{ZenkaigerTitles|07v}} | |||
|{{ZenkaigerTitles|07p}} / 5 | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|[[Kikai Sentai Zenkaiger Episode 08|Ep 08]] | |||
|align="left"|'''{{ZenkaigerTitles|08}}'''<br>{{ZenkaigerTitles|08j}} | |||
|{{Start date|2020|04|26}} | |||
|{{ZenkaigerTitles|08v}} | |||
|{{ZenkaigerTitles|08p}} / 5 | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|[[Kikai Sentai Zenkaiger Episode 09|Ep 09]] | |||
|align="left"|'''{{ZenkaigerTitles|09}}'''<br>{{ZenkaigerTitles|09j}} | |||
|{{Start date|2020|05|03}} | |||
|rowspan="2"|{{ZenkaigerTitles|09w}} | |||
|rowspan="4"|{{ZenkaigerTitles|09d}} | |||
|{{ZenkaigerTitles|09v}} | |||
|{{ZenkaigerTitles|09p}} / 5 | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|[[Kikai Sentai Zenkaiger Episode 10|Ep 10]] | |||
|align="left"|'''{{ZenkaigerTitles|10}}'''<br>{{ZenkaigerTitles|10j}} | |||
|{{Start date|2020|05|10}} | |||
|{{ZenkaigerTitles|10v}} | |||
|{{ZenkaigerTitles|10p}} / 5 | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|colspan="2"|'''[[Kikai Sentai Zenkaiger Episode Zero#TV version|Episode Zero TV version]]'''<br>エピソードZERO TV版 | |||
|{{Start date|2020|05|17}} | |||
|[[Arakawa Naruhisa]]<br>[[Shita Ayumi]] | |||
|colspan="2"|N/A | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|colspan="2"|'''[[Kikai Sentai Zenkaiger Start Dash Special|Start Dash Special]]'''<br>いまいちどスタートダッシュSP | |||
|{{Start date|2020|05|24}} | |||
|[[Arakawa Naruhisa]] | |||
|{{ZenkaigerTitles|StartDashv}} | |||
|{{ZenkaigerTitles|StartDashp}} / 5 | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|[[Kikai Sentai Zenkaiger Mashin Talk 01|Mashin Talk 01]] | |||
|align="left"|'''{{ZenkaigerTitles|MashinTalk}}'''<br>{{ZenkaigerTitles|MashinTalkj}} | |||
|{{Start date|2020|05|31}} | |||
|rowspan="2"|N/A | |||
|rowspan="2"|[[Hayama Koichirou]] | |||
|{{ZenkaigerTitles|MashinTalkv}} | |||
|{{ZenkaigerTitles|MashinTalkp}} / 5 | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|[[Kikai Sentai Zenkaiger Mashin Talk 02|Mashin Talk 02]] | |||
|align="left"|'''{{ZenkaigerTitles|MashinTalk2}}'''<br>{{ZenkaigerTitles|MashinTalk2j}} | |||
|{{Start date|2020|06|07}} | |||
|{{ZenkaigerTitles|MashinTalk2v}} | |||
|{{ZenkaigerTitles|MashinTalk2p}} / 5 | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|colspan="2"|'''[[Jamental Lab]]'''<br>ジャメンタル研究所 | |||
|{{Start date|2020|06|14}} | |||
|[[Arakawa Naruhisa]] | |||
|[[Takemoto Noboru]] | |||
|{{ZenkaigerTitles|JamentalLabv}} | |||
|{{ZenkaigerTitles|JamentalLabp}} / 5 | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|[[Kikai Sentai Zenkaiger Episode 11|Ep 11]] | |||
|align="left"|'''{{ZenkaigerTitles|11}}'''<br>{{ZenkaigerTitles|11j}} | |||
|{{Start date|2020|06|21}} | |||
|{{ZenkaigerTitles|11w}} | |||
|rowspan="2"|{{ZenkaigerTitles|11d}} | |||
|{{ZenkaigerTitles|11v}} | |||
|{{ZenkaigerTitles|11p}} / 5 | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|[[Kikai Sentai Zenkaiger Episode 12|Ep 12]] | |||
|align="left"|'''{{ZenkaigerTitles|12}}'''<br>{{ZenkaigerTitles|12j}} | |||
|{{Start date|2020|06|28}} | |||
|rowspan="2"|{{ZenkaigerTitles|12w}} | |||
|{{ZenkaigerTitles|12v}} | |||
|{{ZenkaigerTitles|12p}} / 5 | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|[[Kikai Sentai Zenkaiger Episode 13|Ep 13]] | |||
|align="left"|'''{{ZenkaigerTitles|13}}'''<br>{{ZenkaigerTitles|13j}} | |||
|{{Start date|2020|07|05}} | |||
|rowspan="2"|{{ZenkaigerTitles|13d}} | |||
|{{ZenkaigerTitles|13v}} | |||
|{{ZenkaigerTitles|13p}} / 5 | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|[[Kikai Sentai Zenkaiger Episode 14|Ep 14]] | |||
|align="left"|'''{{ZenkaigerTitles|14}}'''<br>{{ZenkaigerTitles|14j}} | |||
|{{Start date|2020|07|12}} | |||
|{{ZenkaigerTitles|14w}} | |||
|{{ZenkaigerTitles|14v}} | |||
|{{ZenkaigerTitles|14p}} / 5 | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|[[Kikai Sentai Zenkaiger Episode 15|Ep 15]] | |||
|align="left"|'''{{ZenkaigerTitles|15}}'''<br>{{ZenkaigerTitles|15j}} | |||
|{{Start date|2020|07|19}} | |||
|{{ZenkaigerTitles|15w}} | |||
|rowspan="2"|{{ZenkaigerTitles|15d}} | |||
|{{ZenkaigerTitles|15v}} | |||
|{{ZenkaigerTitles|15p}} / 5 | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|[[Kikai Sentai Zenkaiger Episode 16|Ep 16]] | |||
|align="left"|'''{{ZenkaigerTitles|16}}'''<br>{{ZenkaigerTitles|16j}} | |||
|{{Start date|2020|07|26}} | |||
|{{ZenkaigerTitles|16w}} | |||
|{{ZenkaigerTitles|16v}} | |||
|{{ZenkaigerTitles|16p}} / 5 | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|[[Kikai Sentai Zenkaiger Episode 17|Ep 17]] | |||
|align="left"|'''{{ZenkaigerTitles|17}}'''<br>{{ZenkaigerTitles|17j}} | |||
|{{Start date|2020|08|02}} | |||
|rowspan="2"|{{ZenkaigerTitles|17w}} | |||
|rowspan="2"|{{ZenkaigerTitles|17d}} | |||
|{{ZenkaigerTitles|17v}} | |||
|{{ZenkaigerTitles|17p}} / 5 | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|[[Kikai Sentai Zenkaiger Episode 18|Ep 18]] | |||
|align="left"|'''{{ZenkaigerTitles|18}}'''<br>{{ZenkaigerTitles|18j}} | |||
|{{Start date|2020|08|09}} | |||
|{{ZenkaigerTitles|18v}} | |||
|{{ZenkaigerTitles|18p}} / 5 | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|[[Kikai Sentai Zenkaiger Episode 19|Ep 19]] | |||
|align="left"|'''{{ZenkaigerTitles|19}}'''<br>{{ZenkaigerTitles|19j}} | |||
|{{Start date|2020|08|16}} | |||
|{{ZenkaigerTitles|19w}} | |||
|rowspan="2"|{{ZenkaigerTitles|19d}} | |||
|{{ZenkaigerTitles|19v}} | |||
|{{ZenkaigerTitles|19p}} / 5 | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|[[Kikai Sentai Zenkaiger Episode 20|Ep 20]] | |||
|align="left"|'''{{ZenkaigerTitles|20}}'''<br>{{ZenkaigerTitles|20j}} | |||
|{{Start date|2020|08|23}} | |||
|{{ZenkaigerTitles|20w}} | |||
|{{ZenkaigerTitles|20v}} | |||
|{{ZenkaigerTitles|20p}} / 5 | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|[[Kikai Sentai Zenkaiger Episode 21|Ep 21]] | |||
|align="left"|'''{{ZenkaigerTitles|21}}'''<br>{{ZenkaigerTitles|21j}} | |||
|{{Start date|2020|08|30}} | |||
|rowspan="2"|{{ZenkaigerTitles|21w}} | |||
|rowspan="2"|{{ZenkaigerTitles|21d}} | |||
|{{ZenkaigerTitles|21v}} | |||
|{{ZenkaigerTitles|21p}} / 5 | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|[[Kikai Sentai Zenkaiger Episode 22|Ep 22]] | |||
|align="left"|'''{{ZenkaigerTitles|22}}'''<br>{{ZenkaigerTitles|22j}} | |||
|{{Start date|2020|09|06}} | |||
|{{ZenkaigerTitles|22v}} | |||
|{{ZenkaigerTitles|22p}} / 5 | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|[[Kikai Sentai Zenkaiger Episode 23|Ep 23]] | |||
|align="left"|'''{{ZenkaigerTitles|23}}'''<br>{{ZenkaigerTitles|23j}} | |||
|{{Start date|2020|09|13}} | |||
|{{ZenkaigerTitles|23w}} | |||
|rowspan="2"|{{ZenkaigerTitles|23d}} | |||
|{{ZenkaigerTitles|23v}} | |||
|{{ZenkaigerTitles|23p}} / 5 | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|[[Kikai Sentai Zenkaiger Episode 24|Ep 24]] | |||
|align="left"|'''{{ZenkaigerTitles|24}}'''<br>{{ZenkaigerTitles|24j}} | |||
|{{Start date|2020|09|20}} | |||
|{{ZenkaigerTitles|24w}} | |||
|{{ZenkaigerTitles|24v}} | |||
|{{ZenkaigerTitles|24p}} / 5 | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|[[Kikai Sentai Zenkaiger Episode 25|Ep 25]] | |||
|align="left"|'''{{ZenkaigerTitles|25}}'''<br>{{ZenkaigerTitles|25j}} | |||
|{{Start date|2020|09|27}} | |||
|rowspan="2"|{{ZenkaigerTitles|25w}} | |||
|rowspan="2"|{{ZenkaigerTitles|25d}} | |||
|{{ZenkaigerTitles|25v}} | |||
|{{ZenkaigerTitles|25p}} / 5 | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|[[Kikai Sentai Zenkaiger Episode 26|Ep 26]] | |||
|align="left"|'''{{ZenkaigerTitles|26}}'''<br>{{ZenkaigerTitles|26j}} | |||
|{{Start date|2020|10|04}} | |||
|{{ZenkaigerTitles|26v}} | |||
|{{ZenkaigerTitles|26p}} / 5 | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|[[Kikai Sentai Zenkaiger Episode 27|Ep 27]] | |||
|align="left"|'''{{ZenkaigerTitles|27}}'''<br>{{ZenkaigerTitles|27j}} | |||
|{{Start date|2020|10|11}} | |||
|{{ZenkaigerTitles|27w}} | |||
|rowspan="3"|{{ZenkaigerTitles|27d}} | |||
|{{ZenkaigerTitles|27v}} | |||
|{{ZenkaigerTitles|27p}} / 5 | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|[[Kikai Sentai Zenkaiger Episode 28|Ep 28]] | |||
|align="left"|'''{{ZenkaigerTitles|28}}'''<br>{{ZenkaigerTitles|28j}} | |||
|{{Start date|2020|10|18}} | |||
|{{ZenkaigerTitles|28w}} | |||
|{{ZenkaigerTitles|28v}} | |||
|{{ZenkaigerTitles|28p}} / 5 | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|[[Kikai Sentai Zenkaiger Episode 29|Ep 29]] | |||
|align="left"|'''{{ZenkaigerTitles|29}}'''<br>{{ZenkaigerTitles|29j}} | |||
|{{Start date|2020|10|25}} | |||
|{{ZenkaigerTitles|29w}} | |||
|{{ZenkaigerTitles|29v}} | |||
|{{ZenkaigerTitles|29p}} / 5 | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|[[Kikai Sentai Zenkaiger Episode 30|Ep 30]] | |||
|align="left"|'''{{ZenkaigerTitles|30}}'''<br>{{ZenkaigerTitles|30j}} | |||
|{{Start date|2020|11|08}} | |||
|{{ZenkaigerTitles|30w}} | |||
|rowspan="2"|{{ZenkaigerTitles|30d}} | |||
|{{ZenkaigerTitles|30v}} | |||
|{{ZenkaigerTitles|30p}} / 5 | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|[[Kikai Sentai Zenkaiger Episode 31|Ep 31]] | |||
|align="left"|'''{{ZenkaigerTitles|31}}'''<br>{{ZenkaigerTitles|31j}} | |||
|{{Start date|2020|11|15}} | |||
|rowspan="3"|{{ZenkaigerTitles|31w}} | |||
|{{ZenkaigerTitles|31v}} | |||
|{{ZenkaigerTitles|31p}} / 5 | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|[[Kikai Sentai Zenkaiger Episode 32|Ep 32]] | |||
|align="left"|'''{{ZenkaigerTitles|32}}'''<br>{{ZenkaigerTitles|32j}} | |||
|{{Start date|2020|11|22}} | |||
|rowspan="2"|{{ZenkaigerTitles|32d}} | |||
|{{ZenkaigerTitles|32v}} | |||
|{{ZenkaigerTitles|32p}} / 5 | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|[[Kikai Sentai Zenkaiger Episode 33|Ep 33]] | |||
|align="left"|'''{{ZenkaigerTitles|33}}'''<br>{{ZenkaigerTitles|33j}} | |||
|{{Start date|2020|11|29}} | |||
|{{ZenkaigerTitles|33v}} | |||
|{{ZenkaigerTitles|33p}} / 5 | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|[[Kikai Sentai Zenkaiger Episode 34|Ep 34]] | |||
|align="left"|'''{{ZenkaigerTitles|34}}'''<br>{{ZenkaigerTitles|34j}} | |||
|{{Start date|2020|12|06}} | |||
|{{ZenkaigerTitles|34w}} | |||
|rowspan="2"|{{ZenkaigerTitles|34d}} | |||
|{{ZenkaigerTitles|34v}} | |||
|{{ZenkaigerTitles|34p}} / 5 | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|[[Kikai Sentai Zenkaiger Episode 35|Ep 35]] | |||
|align="left"|'''{{ZenkaigerTitles|35}}'''<br>{{ZenkaigerTitles|35j}} | |||
|{{Start date|2020|12|13}} | |||
|{{ZenkaigerTitles|35w}} | |||
|{{ZenkaigerTitles|35v}} | |||
|{{ZenkaigerTitles|35p}} / 5 | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|[[Kikai Sentai Zenkaiger Episode 36|Ep 36]] | |||
|align="left"|'''{{ZenkaigerTitles|36}}'''<br>{{ZenkaigerTitles|36j}} | |||
|{{Start date|2020|12|20}} | |||
|{{ZenkaigerTitles|36w}} | |||
|rowspan="2"|{{ZenkaigerTitles|36d}} | |||
|{{ZenkaigerTitles|36v}} | |||
|{{ZenkaigerTitles|36p}} / 5 | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|[[Kikai Sentai Zenkaiger Episode 37|Ep 37]] | |||
|align="left"|'''{{ZenkaigerTitles|37}}'''<br>{{ZenkaigerTitles|37j}} | |||
|{{Start date|2020|12|27}} | |||
|{{ZenkaigerTitles|37w}} | |||
|{{ZenkaigerTitles|37v}} | |||
|{{ZenkaigerTitles|37p}} / 5 | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|[[Kikai Sentai Zenkaiger Episode 38|Ep 38]] | |||
|align="left"|'''{{ZenkaigerTitles|38}}'''<br>{{ZenkaigerTitles|38j}} | |||
|{{Start date|2021|01|10}} | |||
|{{ZenkaigerTitles|38w}} | |||
|rowspan="2"|{{ZenkaigerTitles|38d}} | |||
|{{ZenkaigerTitles|38v}} | |||
|{{ZenkaigerTitles|38p}} / 5 | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|[[Kikai Sentai Zenkaiger Episode 39|Ep 39]] | |||
|align="left"|'''{{ZenkaigerTitles|39}}'''<br>{{ZenkaigerTitles|39j}} | |||
|{{Start date|2021|01|17}} | |||
|{{ZenkaigerTitles|39w}} | |||
|{{ZenkaigerTitles|39v}} | |||
|{{ZenkaigerTitles|39p}} / 5 | |||
|} | |||
===Viewership=== | |||
Average: '''N/A''' (All Episodes) | |||
<br>Highest: '''N/A''' | |||
<br>Lowest: '''N/A''' | |||
[https://w.atwiki.jp/shichouseiko/pages/579.html Wiki for TV ratings] | |||
===Other Releases=== | |||
==[[:Category: Kikai Sentai Zenkaiger Songs|Music]]== | |||
;Main Theme | |||
''' | |||
:Singer: | |||
:Lyrics: | |||
:Composer: | |||
:Arranger: | |||
;End Theme | |||
''' | |||
:Singer: | |||
:Lyrics: | |||
:Composer: | |||
:Arranger: | |||
==Trivia== | |||
===Actor Trivia=== | |||
==Staff== | |||
{{Collapse|Staff}} | |||
{|cellpadding="5" cellspacing="0" | |||
|- | |||
|Original Creator: | |||
|{{name|[[Hatte Saburou]]|八手三郎}} | |||
|- | |||
|Writer: | |||
|{{ubl | |||
|{{name|[[Komura Junko]]|}} | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|Director: | |||
|{{ubl | |||
|{{name|[[Nakazawa Shoujirou]]|}} | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|Producer: | |||
|{{ubl | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|Music: | |||
|- | |||
|Cinematographer: | |||
|{{ubl | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|Editor: | |||
|- | |||
|Character Designer: | |||
|- | |||
|Action Director: | |||
|- | |||
|Tokusatsu Director: | |||
|- | |||
|Production: | |||
|{{ubl | |||
|{{name|TV Asahi|テレビ朝日}} | |||
|{{name|Toei|東映}} | |||
|{{name|Toei Agency|東映エージエンシー}} | |||
}} | |||
|} | |||
|} | |||
==T-N Release List== | |||
{{Collapse|Press link to expand}} | |||
:[T-N]Kikai_Sentai_Zenkaiger_Promo_HD1080[1232210B].mp4 | |||
|} | |||
==Related Links== | |||
*[http://www.tvnihon.com/taxonomy/term/253 TV-Nihon Front Page Posts about Zenkaiger] | |||
==External Links== | ==External Links== | ||
*https://www.tv-asahi.co.jp/ | *[https://ja.wikipedia.org/wiki/%E9%AD%94%E9%80%B2%E6%88%A6%E9%9A%8A%E3%82%AD%E3%83%A9%E3%83%A1%E3%82%A4%E3%82%B8%E3%83%A3%E3%83%BC JP Wiki] | ||
*https://www.toei.co.jp/tv/ | *[https://www.tv-asahi.co.jp/Zenkaiger/ TV Asahi site] | ||
*[https://www.toei.co.jp/tv/Zenkaiger/index.html Toei site] | |||
: | *[https://www.super-sentai.net/Zenkaiger/index.html Super Sentai.net] | ||
[[Category: Kikai Sentai Zenkaiger| | *[https://www.toei-video.co.jp/special/Zenkaiger/ Toei Video site] | ||
*[https://w.atwiki.jp/shichouseiko/pages/579.html Wiki for TV ratings] | |||
*[https://twitter.com/Zenkaiger_toei Twitter] | |||
{{Sentai}} | |||
[[Category: Kikai Sentai Zenkaiger]][[Category: Sentai|2021]][[Category: 2021]] |
Revision as of 10:01, 15 January 2021
Kikai Sentai Zenkaiger 機界戦隊ゼンカイジャー | |
---|---|
File:Zenkaiger 202001 02.jpg | |
Genre | Sentai |
Creator | Hatte Saburou |
Writer | Komura Junko and others |
Director | Nakazawa Shoujirou and others |
Production | |
Running time | 30 minutes |
Production company(s) |
|
Fan Rating | / 5 Stars |
Broadcast | |
Original channel | TV Asahi |
Time | 9:30 am |
Original airing | March 7, 2021 |
Chronology | |
Preceded by | Mashin Sentai Kiramager |
External links | |
TV Asahi site | |
Show Logo | |
File:Zenkaigermain1.jpg |
機界戦隊ゼンカイジャー
Cast
Regulars/Semi-Regulars
Atsuta Jyuuru / KirameiRed
|
Imizu Tametomo / KirameiYellow
|
Hayami Sena / KirameiGreen
|
Oshikiri Shiguru / KirameiBlue
|
Ooharu Sayo / KirameiPink
|
Crystalia Takamichi / KirameiSilver
|
Hakataminami Muryou
|
Voice Actors
Stunt Actors
Chronology
Now airing on Super Hero Time with Kamen Rider Saber.
Episode | Title | Air date | Writer | Director | Viewership | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Zenkaiger Movie |
February 20, 2021 | N/A | ||||
Ep 01 | Machine World is Monstrously Mysterious! キカイ世界はキキカイカイ! |
March 7, 2021 | Komura Junko | N/A | 4.34 / 5 | |
Ep 02 | The Roaring Wild Beast is a Pest! ガオな野獣がごやっかい! |
March 15, 2020 | N/A | 4.33 / 5 | ||
Ep 03 | A Serious Nununu Magician! マジでぬぬぬな魔法使い! |
March 22, 2020 | Tasaki Ryuta | N/A | 4 / 5 | |
Ep 04 | The Trembling Big Meddler! ブルブルでっかいおせっかい! |
March 29, 2020 | N/A | 4.27 / 5 | ||
Ep 05 | Make Sushi or be Made into Sushi! 握り握られスシ大会! |
April 5, 2020 | Morota Satoshi | N/A | 4 / 5 | |
Ep 06 | The Mysterious Menacing Garbage Treatment! 不快不可解ゴミあつかい! |
April 12, 2020 | Komura Junko | N/A | 4.05 / 5 | |
Ep 07 | The Underworld Prince is Short-Fused! 魔界の王子は気がみじかい! |
April 19, 2020 | Komura Junko | Yamaguchi Kyouhei | N/A | 4.05 / 5 |
Ep 08 | Door to Door Different Dimensions?! ドアtoドアで別世界?! |
April 26, 2020 | N/A | 4.32 / 5 | ||
Ep 09 | World Pirate, Hearty and Thrilling! 世界海賊、愉快ツーカイ! |
May 3, 2020 | Komura Junko | Nakazawa Shojiro | N/A | 3.89 / 5 |
Ep 10 | Blue Skies Day and Night! お昼も夜でもブルースカイ! |
May 10, 2020 | N/A | 4.36 / 5 | ||
Episode Zero TV version エピソードZERO TV版 |
May 17, 2020 | Arakawa Naruhisa Shita Ayumi |
N/A | |||
Start Dash Special いまいちどスタートダッシュSP |
May 24, 2020 | Arakawa Naruhisa | ... | ... / 5 | ||
Mashin Talk 01 | ... ... |
May 31, 2020 | N/A | Hayama Koichirou | ... | ... / 5 |
Mashin Talk 02 | ... ... |
June 7, 2020 | ... | ... / 5 | ||
Jamental Lab ジャメンタル研究所 |
June 14, 2020 | Arakawa Naruhisa | Takemoto Noboru | ... | ... / 5 | |
Ep 11 | The Latest Fad is Onigokko?! 渡る世間は鬼ごっこかい?! |
June 21, 2020 | Komura Junko | Tasaki Ryuta | N/A | 4.04 / 5 |
Ep 12 | Slow Snail, Hard Shell! ノロノロマイマイ、カタい貝! |
June 28, 2020 | Komura Junko | N/A | 4.1 / 5 | |
Ep 13 | Recycle One More Time! リサイクルすりゃもう一回! |
July 5, 2020 | Kato Hiroyuki | N/A | 3.67 / 5 | |
Ep 14 | Duel! Zenkai VS Tsuukai! 決闘!ゼンカイVSツーカイ! |
July 12, 2020 | Komura Junko | N/A | 4.4 / 5 | |
Ep 15 | Gachoon! Quick Retro Rotation! ガチョーン!レトロに急旋回! |
July 19, 2020 | Komura Junko | Nakazawa Shojiro | N/A | / 5 |
Ep 16 | I'm Fed Up With Magnets! 磁石シャクだぜもう限界! |
July 26, 2020 | Komura Junko | N/A | / 5 | |
Ep 17 | Nunu An Occult Club! ぬぬっとオカルト同好会! |
August 2, 2020 | Komura Junko | Yamaguchi Kyouhei | N/A | 4 / 5 |
Ep 18 | Life is Short, Full-force Fall in Love! いのち短し、恋せよゼンカイ! |
August 9, 2020 | N/A | 4.57 / 5 | ||
Ep 19 | Full-force Modification, Super Zenkai! ゼンカイ改め、超ゼンカイ! |
August 16, 2020 | Komura Junko | Kato Hiroyuki | N/A | 4.33 / 5 |
Ep 20 | Movie Joint Special! Swordsman and Pirate Older Brothers' Oath. 映画公開記念合体スペシャル! 剣士と界賊、兄の誓い。 |
August 23, 2020 | Mouri Nobuhiro | N/A | 4.86 / 5 | |
Ep 21 | Daikaiju Big Destruction! 大カイジュウの大破壊! |
August 30, 2020 | Komura Junko | Kato Hiroyuki | N/A | 4.22 / 5 |
Ep 22 | A Bullish Bull Fight! ウシシなモ~れつ闘牛会! |
September 6, 2020 | N/A | 4.14 / 5 | ||
Ep 23 | 3 Big Gattai! The Biggest Fight on Earth! 三大合体 地球最大の戦い! |
September 13, 2020 | Komura Junko | Watanabe Katsuya | N/A | 4 / 5 |
Ep 24 | Conquest Complete! Can It Be Reversed?! 侵略完了!できるか奪回?! |
September 20, 2020 | Komura Junko | N/A | 4.29 / 5 | |
Ep 25 | Redo! Zenkaiger Modified! やり直せ! ゼンカイジャー・改! |
September 27, 2020 | Hatte Saburou | Yamaguchi Kyouhei | N/A | 3.67 / 5 |
Ep 26 | The Modified Prince and the Dark Surgeon! 改造王子と闇の外科医! |
October 4, 2020 | N/A | 4.12 / 5 | ||
Ep 27 | Big Voyage through 7 Worlds! 7つのセカイを大航海! |
October 11, 2020 | Komura Junko | Nakazawa Shojiro | N/A | 4.29 / 5 |
Ep 28 | Big Explainer of the Weekly Shounen Manga World! 週刊少年マンガワルド大図解! |
October 18, 2020 | Komura Junko | N/A | 4.67 / 5 | |
Ep 29 | Do You Know Where the Prince is Aiming? 王子のねらい、知ってるかい? |
October 25, 2020 | Komura Junko | N/A | 3.83 / 5 | |
Ep 30 | The Neighboring Kikai is Eating Persmissions Hakai?! 隣のキカイはカキ食うハカイ?! |
November 8, 2020 | Komura Junko | Watanabe Katsuya | N/A | 4.17 / 5 |
Ep 31 | Tight Combination! NEW Reveal! ギュウっと合体!NEWっと公開! |
November 15, 2020 | Komura Junko | N/A | 3.67 / 5 | |
Ep 32 | Angry Swap! A Monkey? 怒るサカサマ!まさかサルかい? |
November 22, 2020 | Yamaguchi Kyouhei | N/A | 5 / 5 | |
Ep 33 | Great Teacher Onizukai! グレートティーチャー鬼使い! |
November 29, 2020 | N/A | 4.4 / 5 | ||
Ep 34 | The Pumpkin Race! カボチャをトリトリ競技会! |
December 6, 2020 | Komura Junko | Nakazawa Shojiro | N/A | 4.43 / 5 |
Ep 35 | Diamond♦Joy?! ダイヤモンド♦ユカイ?! |
December 13, 2020 | Komura Junko | N/A | 4.29 / 5 | |
Ep 36 | Big Fun Surprise and Pranks! ビックリどっきり大ユーカイ! |
December 20, 2020 | Komura Junko | Kato Hiroyuki | N/A | 4 / 5 |
Ep 37 | Deep Rooted Grudging Daikon! 恨みダイコン、根が深い! |
December 27, 2020 | Komura Junko | N/A | 3.83 / 5 | |
Ep 38 | Ancestors! Big Spiritual World! ご先祖様だョ!大霊界 |
January 10, 2021 | Komura Junko | Watanabe Katsuya | N/A | 4 / 5 |
Ep 39 | Limitless New Years! 無限あけおめ誕生会! |
January 17, 2021 | Komura Junko | N/A | 3.67 / 5 |
Viewership
Average: N/A (All Episodes)
Highest: N/A
Lowest: N/A
Other Releases
Music
- Main Theme
- Singer:
- Lyrics:
- Composer:
- Arranger:
- End Theme
- Singer:
- Lyrics:
- Composer:
- Arranger:
Trivia
Actor Trivia
Staff
Staff | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
T-N Release List
Press link to expand |
---|
|
Related Links
External Links
|