Ultraman X: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "ウルトラマンX Starts {{Start date|2015|7|14}} as a part of the Shin Ultraman Retsuden series. ==External Links== *[https://ja.wikipedia.org/wiki/%E3%82%A6%E3%83%AB%...") |
Decade12866 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
(35 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Infobox television | |||
| show_name = '''Ultraman X'''<br>ウルトラマンX | |||
| image = UltramanXPoster.jpg | |||
| logo = <!-- include ALT text per [[WP:ALT]] guideline --> | |||
| caption = "A new legend begins!" | |||
| genre = [[Ultraman]] | |||
| writer = {{ubl|[[Kobayashi Yuuji]]|[[Nakano Takao]]|[[Kobayashi Hirotoshi]]|[[Kurosawa Hisako]]|and others}} | |||
| director = {{ubl|[[Taguchi Kiyotaka]]|and others}} | |||
| starring = {{ubl|[[Takahashi Kensuke]]|[[Sakanoue Akane]]|[[Hosoda Yoshihiko]]|[[Matsumoto Ukyou]]|[[Harada Hayato]]|[[Momokawa Haruka]]|[[TAKERU]]|[[Seshimo Chiaki]]|[[Tsukifune Sarara]]|[[Kamio Yuu]]}} | |||
| voices = [[Nakamura Yuuichi (Voice Actor)|Nakamura Yuuichi]] | |||
| narrated = [[Matsumoto Yasunori]] | |||
| opentheme = '''[[Ultraman X (Song)|Ultraman X]]'''<br>by [[voyager]] featuring [[Oozora Daichi]] | |||
| endtheme = '''[[Unite ~Kimi to Tsunagaru Tame ni~]]'''<br>by [[voyager]] | |||
| composer = [[Konishi Takao]] | |||
| num_episodes = 22 | |||
| list_episodes = | |||
| executive_producer = | |||
| producer = [[Kikuchi Eiji]] | |||
| editor = | |||
| cinematography = | |||
| camera = | |||
| company = Tsuburaya Production | |||
| distributor = | |||
| channel = TV Tokyo | |||
| first_aired = {{Start date|2015|7|14}} | |||
| last_aired = {{End date|2015|12|22}} | |||
| time = {{time|18:00}} Tue | |||
| preceded_by = [[Ultraman Ginga S]] | |||
| followed_by = [[Ultraman Orb]] | |||
| related = | |||
| website = http://m-78.jp/x | |||
| website_title = Official Site | |||
| production_website = | |||
}}{{XHeader}} | |||
ウルトラマンX | ウルトラマンX | ||
Aired from {{Start date|2015|7|14}} to {{End date|2015|12|22}} as a part of the [[Shin Ultraman Retsuden]] series. | |||
Catchphrase: | |||
:''' | |||
:新たな物語が起動する | |||
==Characters== | |||
===Xio=== | |||
Xeno invasion outcutters | |||
{|cellspacing="15" | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:200px;"| | |||
{{g3|大空 大地 / ウルトラマンX|高橋 健介|[[Oozora Daichi]] / [[Ultraman X (Character)|Ultraman X]]|[[Takahashi Kensuke]]}}[[File:Ultraman x cast daichi.jpg]] | |||
|style="width:200px;"| | |||
{{g3|山瀬 アスナ|坂ノ上 茜|[[Yamase Asuna]]|[[Sakanoue Akane]]}}[[File:Ultraman x cast asuna.jpg]] | |||
|style="width:200px;"| | |||
{{g3|風間 ワタル|細田 善彦|[[Kazama Wataru]]|[[Hosoda Yoshihiko]]}}[[File:Ultraman x cast wataru.jpg]] | |||
| | |||
{{g3|貴島 ハヤト|松本 享恭|[[Kishima Hayato]]|[[Matsumoto Ukyou]]}}[[File:Ultraman x cast hayato.jpg]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:200px;"| | |||
{{g3|橘 さゆり|月船 さらら|[[Tachibana Sayuri]]|[[Tsukifune Sarara]]}}[[File:Ultraman x cast tachibana.jpg]] | |||
|style="width:200px;"| | |||
{{g3|神木 正太郎|神尾 佑|[[Kamiki Shoutarou]]|[[Kamio Yuu]]}}[[File:Ultraman x cast kamiki.jpg]] | |||
|style="width:200px;"| | |||
{{g3|山岸 タケル|TAKERU|[[Yamagishi Takeru]]|[[TAKERU]]}}[[File:Ultraman x cast takeru.jpg]] | |||
| | |||
{{g3|松戸 チアキ|瀬下 千晶|[[Matsudo Chiaki]]|[[Seshimo Chiaki]]}}[[File:Ultraman x cast chiaki.jpg]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:200px;"| | |||
{{g3|三日月 マモル|原田 隼人|[[Mikazuki Mamoru]]|[[Harada Hayato]]}}[[File:Ultraman x cast mamoru.jpg]] | |||
|style="width:200px;"| | |||
{{g3|高田 ルイ|百川 晴香|[[Takada Rui]]|[[Momokawa Haruka]]}}[[File:Ultraman x cast rui.jpg]] | |||
|style="width:200px;"| | |||
{{g3|ファントン星人グルマン|松本 保典|[[Fantom-seijin Guruman]]|[[Matsumoto Yasunori]] <small>(voice)</small>}}[[File:Ultraman x cast fanton.jpg]] | |||
|} | |||
===Others=== | |||
*{{g2|ウルトラマンX|中村 悠一|Voice of Ultraman X|[[Nakamura Yuuichi (Voice Actor)|Nakamura Yuuichi]]}} | |||
*{{g2|ナビ音声 / アナウンス|山村 響|Navigation Voice / Announcer|[[Yamamura Hibiku]]}} | |||
*{{g2|ナレーション|松本 保典|Narration|[[Matsumoto Yasunori]]}} | |||
===Suit Actors=== | |||
*{{g2|ウルトラマンX / ウルトラマンゼロ / ウルトラマンビクトリー|岩田 栄慶|Ultraman X / Ultraman Zero / Ultraman Victory|[[Iwata Hideyoshi]]}} | |||
*{{g2|ファントン星人グルマン|福島 弘之|Fantom-seijin Guruman|[[Fukushima Hiroyuki]]}} | |||
==Chronology== | |||
{|border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="0" | |||
|-align="center" | |||
! scope="col" style="background:#efefef;" | Episode | |||
! scope="col" style="background:#efefef;" | Title | |||
! scope="col" style="background:#efefef;" | Air date | |||
! scope="col" style="background:#efefef;" | Writer | |||
! scope="col" style="background:#efefef;" | Director | |||
! scope="col" style="background:#efefef;" | Viewership | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|{{X|01}} | |||
|{{X4|01}} | |||
|{{XTitles|01a}} | |||
|rowspan="1"|{{XTitles|01w}} | |||
|rowspan="3"|{{XTitles|01d}} | |||
|{{XTitles|01v}} | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|{{X|02}} | |||
|{{X4|02}} | |||
|{{XTitles|02a}} | |||
|rowspan="1"|{{XTitles|02w}} | |||
|{{XTitles|02v}} | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|{{X|03}} | |||
|{{X4|03}} | |||
|{{XTitles|03a}} | |||
|rowspan="1"|{{XTitles|03w}} | |||
|{{XTitles|03v}} | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|{{X|04}} | |||
|{{X4|04}} | |||
|{{XTitles|04a}} | |||
|rowspan="1"|{{XTitles|04w}} | |||
|rowspan="2"|{{XTitles|04d}} | |||
|{{XTitles|04v}} | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|{{X|05}} | |||
|{{X4|05}} | |||
|{{XTitles|05a}} | |||
|rowspan="1"|{{XTitles|05w}} | |||
|{{XTitles|05v}} | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|{{X|06}} | |||
|{{X4|06}} | |||
|{{XTitles|06a}} | |||
|rowspan="1"|{{XTitles|06w}} | |||
|rowspan="2"|{{XTitles|06d}} | |||
|{{XTitles|06v}} | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|{{X|07}} | |||
|{{X4|07}} | |||
|{{XTitles|07a}} | |||
|rowspan="1"|{{XTitles|07w}} | |||
|{{XTitles|07v}} | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|[[Ultraman X Recap 1|Recap 1]] | |||
|{{X4|Recap1}} | |||
|{{XTitles|Recap1a}} | |||
|rowspan="1"|{{XTitles|Recap1w}} | |||
|rowspan="1"|{{XTitles|Recap1d}} | |||
|{{XTitles|Recap1v}} | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|{{X|08}} | |||
|{{X4|08}} | |||
|{{XTitles|08a}} | |||
|rowspan="1"|{{XTitles|08w}} | |||
|rowspan="2"|{{XTitles|08d}} | |||
|{{XTitles|08v}} | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|{{X|09}} | |||
|{{X4|09}} | |||
|{{XTitles|09a}} | |||
|rowspan="1"|{{XTitles|09w}} | |||
|{{XTitles|09v}} | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|{{X|10}} | |||
|{{X4|10}} | |||
|{{XTitles|10a}} | |||
|rowspan="1"|{{XTitles|10w}} | |||
|rowspan="2"|{{XTitles|10d}} | |||
|{{XTitles|10v}} | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|{{X|11}} | |||
|{{X4|11}} | |||
|{{XTitles|11a}} | |||
|rowspan="1"|{{XTitles|11w}} | |||
|{{XTitles|11v}} | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|{{X|12}} | |||
|{{X4|12}} | |||
|{{XTitles|12a}} | |||
|rowspan="1"|{{XTitles|12w}} | |||
|rowspan="3"|{{XTitles|12d}} | |||
|{{XTitles|12v}} | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|{{X|13}} | |||
|{{X4|13}} | |||
|{{XTitles|13a}} | |||
|rowspan="1"|{{XTitles|13w}} | |||
|{{XTitles|13v}} | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|{{X|14}} | |||
|{{X4|14}} | |||
|{{XTitles|14a}} | |||
|rowspan="1"|{{XTitles|14w}} | |||
|{{XTitles|14v}} | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|[[Ultraman X Recap 2|Recap 2]] | |||
|{{X4|Recap2}} | |||
|{{XTitles|Recap2a}} | |||
|rowspan="1"|{{XTitles|Recap2w}} | |||
|rowspan="1"|{{XTitles|Recap2d}} | |||
|{{XTitles|Recap2v}} | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|{{X|15}} | |||
|{{X4|15}} | |||
|{{XTitles|15a}} | |||
|rowspan="1"|{{XTitles|15w}} | |||
|rowspan="2"|{{XTitles|15d}} | |||
|{{XTitles|15v}} | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|{{X|16}} | |||
|{{X4|16}} | |||
|{{XTitles|16a}} | |||
|rowspan="1"|{{XTitles|16w}} | |||
|{{XTitles|16v}} | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|{{X|17}} | |||
|{{X4|17}} | |||
|{{XTitles|17a}} | |||
|rowspan="1"|{{XTitles|17w}} | |||
|rowspan="2"|{{XTitles|17d}} | |||
|{{XTitles|17v}} | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|{{X|18}} | |||
|{{X4|18}} | |||
|{{XTitles|18a}} | |||
|rowspan="1"|{{XTitles|18w}} | |||
|{{XTitles|18v}} | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|{{X|19}} | |||
|{{X4|19}} | |||
|{{XTitles|19a}} | |||
|rowspan="1"|{{XTitles|19w}} | |||
|rowspan="2"|{{XTitles|19d}} | |||
|{{XTitles|19v}} | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|{{X|20}} | |||
|{{X4|20}} | |||
|{{XTitles|20a}} | |||
|rowspan="2"|{{XTitles|20w}} | |||
|{{XTitles|20v}} | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|{{X|21}} | |||
|{{X4|21}} | |||
|{{XTitles|21a}} | |||
|rowspan="2"|{{XTitles|21d}} | |||
|{{XTitles|21v}} | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|{{X|22}} | |||
|{{X4|22}} | |||
|{{XTitles|22a}} | |||
|rowspan="1"|{{XTitles|22w}} | |||
|{{XTitles|22v}} | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|[[Ultraman X Recap 3|Recap 3]] | |||
|{{X4|Recap3}} | |||
|{{XTitles|Recap3a}} | |||
|rowspan="1"|{{XTitles|Recap3w}} | |||
|rowspan="1"|{{XTitles|Recap3d}} | |||
|{{XTitles|Recap3v}} | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|[[Ultraman X the Movie: He's Here! Our Ultraman|Movie]] | |||
|{{X4|Movie}} | |||
|{{XTitles|Moviea}} | |||
|rowspan="1"|{{XTitles|Moview}} | |||
|rowspan="1"|{{XTitles|Movied}} | |||
|{{XTitles|Moviev}} | |||
|} | |||
==Trivia== | |||
===Actor Trivia=== | |||
*[[Nakamura Yuuichi (Voice Actor)|Nakamura Yuuichi]] was Beet J Stag of [[Go-Busters]] | |||
*[[Kamio Yuu]] (Kamiki Shoutarou) was Maki Kiyoto of [[Kamen Rider OOO]] | |||
*[[TAKERU]] (Yamagishi Takeru) and [[Seshimo Chiaki]] (Matsudo Chiaki) are part of the [[voyager]] band, which sing many songs for the [[Ultraman]] series. | |||
*[[Momokawa Haruka]] (Takada Rui) is the leader of girl band [[RuRian]]. | |||
==External Links== | ==External Links== | ||
*[https://ja.wikipedia.org/wiki/%E3%82%A6%E3%83%AB%E3%83%88%E3%83%A9%E3%83%9E%E3%83%B3X JP Wiki] | *[https://ja.wikipedia.org/wiki/%E3%82%A6%E3%83%AB%E3%83%88%E3%83%A9%E3%83%9E%E3%83%B3X JP Wiki] | ||
*http://m-78.jp/x | *[http://m-78.jp/x Official Site] | ||
*http:// | *[http://blog.m-78.jp Official Blog] | ||
*http:// | *[http://www.b-boys.jp/ultrax Bandai Site] | ||
{{Ultraman}} | {{Ultraman}} | ||
[[Category: Ultraman X]][[Category Ultraman]][[Category: 2015]] | [[Category: Ultraman X]][[Category: Ultraman]][[Category: 2015]] |
Revision as of 01:49, 16 December 2018
Ultraman X ウルトラマンX | |
---|---|
"A new legend begins!" | |
Genre | Ultraman |
Writer | |
Director |
|
Starring | |
Voices of | Nakamura Yuuichi |
Narrator | Matsumoto Yasunori |
Opening theme |
Ultraman X by voyager featuring Oozora Daichi |
Ending theme |
Unite ~Kimi to Tsunagaru Tame ni~ by voyager |
Composer(s) | Konishi Takao |
No. of episodes | 22 |
Production | |
Producer(s) | Kikuchi Eiji |
Production company(s) | Tsuburaya Production |
Fan Rating | / 5 Stars |
Broadcast | |
Original channel | TV Tokyo |
Time | 6:00 pm Tue |
Original run | July 14, 2015 | – December 22, 2015
Chronology | |
Preceded by | Ultraman Ginga S |
Followed by | Ultraman Orb |
External links | |
Official Site |
ウルトラマンX
Aired from July 14, 2015Shin Ultraman Retsuden series.
to December 22, 2015 as a part of theCatchphrase:
- 新たな物語が起動する
Characters
Xio
Xeno invasion outcutters
Oozora Daichi / Ultraman X
|
Yamase Asuna
|
Kazama Wataru
|
Kishima Hayato
|
Tachibana Sayuri
|
Kamiki Shoutarou
|
Yamagishi Takeru
|
Matsudo Chiaki
|
Mikazuki Mamoru
|
Takada Rui
|
Fantom-seijin Guruman
|
Others
- Voice of Ultraman X - Nakamura Yuuichi → ウルトラマンX - 中村 悠一
- Navigation Voice / Announcer - Yamamura Hibiku → ナビ音声 / アナウンス - 山村 響
- Narration - Matsumoto Yasunori → ナレーション - 松本 保典
Suit Actors
- Ultraman X / Ultraman Zero / Ultraman Victory - Iwata Hideyoshi → ウルトラマンX / ウルトラマンゼロ / ウルトラマンビクトリー - 岩田 栄慶
- Fantom-seijin Guruman - Fukushima Hiroyuki → ファントン星人グルマン - 福島 弘之
Chronology
Episode | Title | Air date | Writer | Director | Viewership |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Template:X | Template:X4 | July 14, 2015 | Kobayashi Yuji | Taguchi Kiyotaka | 0.5% |
Template:X | Template:X4 | July 21, 2015 | Kobayashi Hirotoshi | 0.8% | |
Template:X | Template:X4 | July 28, 2015 | Nakano Takao | 0.3% | |
Template:X | Template:X4 | August 4, 2015 | Kurosawa Hisako | Sakamoto Koichi | 0.6% |
Template:X | Template:X4 | August 11, 2015 | Nakano Takao | 2.0% | |
Template:X | Template:X4 | August 18, 2015 | Kobayashi Hirotoshi | Tsujimoto Takanori | 0.8% |
Template:X | Template:X4 | August 25, 2015 | Kobayashi Yuji | 1.1% | |
Recap 1 | Template:X4 | ... | ... | ... | ... |
Template:X | Template:X4 | September 8, 2015 | Hayashi Sotaro | Abe Yuuichi | 0.8% |
Template:X | Template:X4 | September 15, 2015 | Nakano Takao | 1.3% | |
Template:X | Template:X4 | September 22, 2015 | Yanai Sachio | Tomita Taku | 1.2% |
Template:X | Template:X4 | September 29, 2015 | Kobayashi Yuji | 0.9% | |
Template:X | Template:X4 | October 6, 2015 | Uchida Hiroki | Sakamoto Koichi | 1.0% |
Template:X | Template:X4 | October 13, 2015 | Miyoshi Akio | 1.5% | |
Template:X | Template:X4 | October 20, 2015 | Hayashi Sotaro | 1.5% | |
Recap 2 | Template:X4 | ... | ... | ... | ... |
Template:X | Template:X4 | November 3, 2015 | Kurosawa Hisako | Taguchi Kiyotaka | 1.7% |
Template:X | Template:X4 | November 10, 2015 | Nakano Takao | 1.3% | |
Template:X | Template:X4 | November 17, 2015 | Katsuya Kyouko | Tsujimoto Takanori | 1.2% |
Template:X | Template:X4 | November 24, 2015 | Kurosawa Hisako | 1.8% | |
Template:X | Template:X4 | December 1, 2015 | Miura Yuuiko | Abe Yuuichi | 1.8% |
Template:X | Template:X4 | December 8, 2015 | Kobayashi Hirotoshi | 1.4% | |
Template:X | Template:X4 | December 15, 2015 | Taguchi Kiyotaka | 1.5% | |
Template:X | Template:X4 | December 22, 2015 | Kobayashi Yuji | 1.3% | |
Recap 3 | Template:X4 | ... | ... | ... | ... |
Movie | Template:X4 | ... | ... | ... | ... |
Trivia
Actor Trivia
- Nakamura Yuuichi was Beet J Stag of Go-Busters
- Kamio Yuu (Kamiki Shoutarou) was Maki Kiyoto of Kamen Rider OOO
- TAKERU (Yamagishi Takeru) and Seshimo Chiaki (Matsudo Chiaki) are part of the voyager band, which sing many songs for the Ultraman series.
- Momokawa Haruka (Takada Rui) is the leader of girl band RuRian.
External Links
|