Category:Uchuu Sentai KyuuRanger Mecha: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
DaVinci030 (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
DaVinci030 (talk | contribs) m (→KyuuTama) |
||
Line 92: | Line 92: | ||
|Ursa Minor | |Ursa Minor | ||
|Transformation | |Transformation | ||
|-align="center" | |||
|[[File:KyuuTama12.png|100px|link=]] | |||
|'''Houou Kyuutama'''<br>ホウオウキュータマ | |||
|Phoenix | |||
|Transformation | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|[[File:KyuuTama15.png|100px|link=]] | |||
|'''Ushikai Kyuutama'''<br>ヘビキュータマ | |||
|Boötes | |||
|Technique: Spawn a large number of snakes | |||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
|[[File:KyuuTama16.png|100px|link=]] | |[[File:KyuuTama16.png|100px|link=]] | ||
|'''Hebi Kyuutama'''<br>ヘビキュータマ | |'''Hebi Kyuutama'''<br>ヘビキュータマ | ||
|Serpens | |Serpens | ||
|Spawns snakes | |Technique: Spawns snakes | ||
|-align="center" | |||
|[[File:KyuuTama18.png|100px|link=]] | |||
|'''Hercules KyuuTama'''<br>ヘラクレスキュータマ | |||
|Hercules | |||
|Technique: Increases muscular strength | |||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
|[[File:KyuuTama20.png|100px|link=]] | |[[File:KyuuTama20.png|100px|link=]] | ||
Line 136: | Line 151: | ||
|'''Mizugame Kyuutama'''<br>ミズガメキュータマ | |'''Mizugame Kyuutama'''<br>ミズガメキュータマ | ||
|Aquarius | |Aquarius | ||
|Spawns a jar of water | |Technique: Spawns a jar of water | ||
|-align="center" | |||
|[[File:KyuuTama29.png|100px|link=]] | |||
|'''Yagi KyuuTama'''<br>ヤギキュータマ | |||
|Capricornus | |||
|Technique: Display a video message | |||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
|[[File:KyuuTama33.png|100px|link=]] | |[[File:KyuuTama33.png|100px|link=]] | ||
Line 156: | Line 176: | ||
|'''Tobiuo Kyuutama'''<br>トビウオキュータマ | |'''Tobiuo Kyuutama'''<br>トビウオキュータマ | ||
|Volans | |Volans | ||
|Swims underwater at full speed | |Technique: Swims underwater at full speed | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
|[[File:KyuuTama51.png|100px|link=]] | |[[File:KyuuTama51.png|100px|link=]] | ||
|'''Otome Kyuutama'''<br>オトメキュータマ | |'''Otome Kyuutama'''<br>オトメキュータマ | ||
|Virgo | |Virgo | ||
|Turns into a girl like maiden | |Technique: Turns into a girl like maiden | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
|[[File:KyuuTama55.png|100px|link=]] | |[[File:KyuuTama55.png|100px|link=]] | ||
|'''Koto Kyuutama'''<br>コトキュータマ | |'''Koto Kyuutama'''<br>コトキュータマ | ||
|Lyra | |Lyra | ||
|Plays the music | |Technique: Plays the music | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
|[[File:KyuuTama58.png|100px|link=]] | |[[File:KyuuTama58.png|100px|link=]] | ||
|'''Hato Kyuutama'''<br>ハトキュータマ | |'''Hato Kyuutama'''<br>ハトキュータマ | ||
|Columba | |Columba | ||
|Magic trick | |Technique: Magic trick | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
|[[File:KyuuTama64.png|100px|link=]] | |[[File:KyuuTama64.png|100px|link=]] | ||
|'''Cup Kyuutama'''<br>コップキュータマ | |'''Cup Kyuutama'''<br>コップキュータマ | ||
|Crater | |Crater | ||
|Spawns a cup | |Technique: Spawns a cup | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
|[[File:KyuuTama68.png|100px|link=]] | |[[File:KyuuTama68.png|100px|link=]] | ||
|'''Usagi Kyuutama'''<br>ウサギキュータマ | |'''Usagi Kyuutama'''<br>ウサギキュータマ | ||
|Lepus | |Lepus | ||
|Jumps high like a rabbit | |Technique: Jumps high like a rabbit | ||
|-align="center" | |||
|[[File:KyuuTama69.png|100px|link=]] | |||
|'''Choukokugu KyuuTama'''<br>チョウコクグキュータマ | |||
|Caelum | |||
|Technique: Scrape with tools | |||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
|[[File:KyuuTama83.png|100px|link=]] | |[[File:KyuuTama83.png|100px|link=]] | ||
|'''Ro Kyuutama'''<br>ロキュータマ | |'''Ro Kyuutama'''<br>ロキュータマ | ||
|Fornax | |Fornax | ||
|Spawns a fire like furnace | |Technique: Spawns a fire like furnace | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
|[[File:KyuuTamaKR.png|100px|link=]] | |[[File:KyuuTamaKR.png|100px|link=]] |
Revision as of 19:02, 23 July 2017
Transformation catchphrase
- MawaSlide (マワスライド) - Turns and slides the KyuuTama.
- Star Change (スターチェンジ) - Transforms into KyuuRanger with the power of KyuuTama.
Items
- Seiza Blaster (セイザブラスター)
- Kyuu Buckle (キューバックル)
- Kyuu The Weapon (キューザウェポン)
- Kyuu Sword (キューソード)
- Kyuu Spear (キュースピア)
- Kyuu Claw (キュークロー)
- Kyuu Crossbow (キュークロスボウ)
- Kyuu Axe (キューアックス)
- Kyuu Sickle (キューシックル)
- Kyuu Rapier (キューレイピア)
- Kyuu Shot (キューショット)
- Kyuu Slasher (キュースラッシャー)
- Ryuu Tsueder (リュウツエーダー)
Special Attacks
Finishers
- From Seiza Blaster
- All Star Crash (オールスタークラッシュ)
- From Kyuu The Weapon
- Regulus Impact (レグルスインパクト)
- All Star Pegasus Impact (オールスターペガサスインパクト)
- Drago Crash (ドラゴクラッシュ)
KyuuTama
キュータマ Kyuu Orb
It is the source of the power of the constellations.
# | Name/Jap | Constellation | Type |
---|---|---|---|
Shishi Kyuutama シシキュータマ |
Leo | Transformation | |
Sasori Kyuutama サソリキュータマ |
Scorpio | Transformation | |
Ookami Kyuutama オオカミキュータマ |
Lupus | Transformation | |
Tenbin Kyuutama テンビンキュータマ |
Libra | Transformation | |
Oushi Kyuutama オウシキュータマ |
Taurus | Transformation | |
Hebitsukai Kyuutama ヘビツカイキュータマ |
Ophiuchus | Transformation | |
Chamaeleon Kyuutama カメレオンキュータマ |
Chamaeleon | Transformation | |
Washi Kyuutama ワシキュータマ |
Aquila | Transformation | |
Kajiki Kyuutama カジキキュータマ |
Dorado | Transformation | |
Ryuu Kyuutama リュウキュータマ |
Draco | Transformation | |
Koguma Kyuutama コグマキュータマ |
Ursa Minor | Transformation | |
Houou Kyuutama ホウオウキュータマ |
Phoenix | Transformation | |
Ushikai Kyuutama ヘビキュータマ |
Boötes | Technique: Spawn a large number of snakes | |
Hebi Kyuutama ヘビキュータマ |
Serpens | Technique: Spawns snakes | |
Hercules KyuuTama ヘラクレスキュータマ |
Hercules | Technique: Increases muscular strength | |
Bouenkyou Kyuutama ボウエンキョウキュータマ |
Telescopium | Technique: Scope | |
Kani Kyuutama カニキュータマ |
Cancer | Technique: Crab attack. | |
Ooguma Kyuutama オオグマキュータマ |
Ursa Major | Technique: Summons Big Bear | |
Uo Kyuutama ウオキュータマ |
Pisces | Technique: Instant two fishes. | |
Tate Kyuutama タテキュータマ |
Scutum | Technique: Defend/Reflect | |
Futago Kyuutama フタゴキュータマ |
Gemini | Technique: Splits into two | |
Ohitsugi Kyuutama オヒツジキュータマ |
Aries | Technique: Sleeping | |
Mizugame Kyuutama ミズガメキュータマ |
Aquarius | Technique: Spawns a jar of water | |
Yagi KyuuTama ヤギキュータマ |
Capricornus | Technique: Display a video message | |
Pegasus Kyuutama ペガサスキュータマ |
Pegasus | Technique: Summons Pega-san | |
Tokage Kyuutama トカゲキュータマ |
Lacerta | Technique: Lizard Speed Up | |
Ryouken KyuuTama リョウケンキュータマ |
Canes Venatici | Technique: Smell | |
Tobiuo Kyuutama トビウオキュータマ |
Volans | Technique: Swims underwater at full speed | |
Otome Kyuutama オトメキュータマ |
Virgo | Technique: Turns into a girl like maiden | |
Koto Kyuutama コトキュータマ |
Lyra | Technique: Plays the music | |
Hato Kyuutama ハトキュータマ |
Columba | Technique: Magic trick | |
Cup Kyuutama コップキュータマ |
Crater | Technique: Spawns a cup | |
Usagi Kyuutama ウサギキュータマ |
Lepus | Technique: Jumps high like a rabbit | |
Choukokugu KyuuTama チョウコクグキュータマ |
Caelum | Technique: Scrape with tools | |
Ro Kyuutama ロキュータマ |
Fornax | Technique: Spawns a fire like furnace | |
Ex-Aid Kyuutama エグゼイドキュータマ |
— | Special: Summons Kamen Rider Ex-Aid |
ORION-gou
オリオン号
An Offensive Resistance Interstellar Orbiter of REBELLION spaceship and the base of the KyuuRangers.
Kyuu Voyagers
キュウボイジャー
|
|
KyuuTama Gattai
キュータマ合体 Kyuu Orb Combination
KyuuRenOh
キュウレンオー
01, 03, 05, 07, 09 |
01, 03, 04, 05, 06 |
01, 03, 06, 07, 09 |
01, 03, 05, 08, 09 |
01, 02, 03, 05, 07 |
01, 03, 04, 07, 09 |
01, 02, 04, 06, 07 |
01, 02, 03, 07, 08 |
01, 02, 07, 08, 09 |
RyuuTeiOh
リュウテイオー
02, 10, 11 File:RyuuTeiOh 2 10 11.png |
04, 06, 10 File:RyuuTeiOh 4 6 10.png |
RyuuTei KyuuRenOh
リュウテイキュウレンオー
01, 02, 03, 05, 07, 09, 10, 11 File:RyuuTeiKyuuRenOh 1 2 3 5 7 9 10 11.png |
Finishers
- Star Break (スターブレイク)
- Trick Break (トリックブレイク)
- Meteor Break (メテオブレイク)
- Super Meteor Break (スーパーメテオブレイク)
- Pegasus Break (ペガサスブレイク)
- Happy Splash Go (ハッピースプラッシュゴー)
- Dragon Break (ドラゴンブレイク)
- Dragon Meteor Break (ドラゴンメテオブレイク)
Trivia
External Links
Media in category "Uchuu Sentai KyuuRanger Mecha"
The following 125 files are in this category, out of 125 total.
- Battle Orion Ship.png 557 × 353; 277 KB
- Chamaeleon Voyager thumb.png 200 × 200; 65 KB
- Chamaeleon Voyager.png 500 × 500; 214 KB
- Gigant Houou thumb.png 200 × 200; 80 KB
- Gigant Houou.png 500 × 500; 312 KB
- Hebitsukai Voyager thumb.png 200 × 200; 65 KB
- Hebitsukai Voyager.png 500 × 500; 186 KB
- Houou Blade thumb.png 389 × 473; 238 KB
- Houou Blade.png 150 × 150; 30 KB
- Houou Shield thumb.png 389 × 473; 261 KB
- Houou Shield.png 150 × 150; 38 KB
- Houou Voyager thumb.png 200 × 200; 65 KB
- Houou Voyager.png 500 × 500; 215 KB
- Kajiki Voyager thumb.png 200 × 200; 62 KB
- Kajiki Voyager.png 500 × 500; 131 KB
- Kojishi Voyager thumb.png 200 × 200; 67 KB
- Kojishi Voyager.png 500 × 500; 197 KB
- Kuma Voyager thumb.png 200 × 200; 60 KB
- Kuma Voyager.png 500 × 500; 141 KB
- Kyuu Axe thumb.png 389 × 473; 238 KB
- Kyuu Axe.png 150 × 150; 39 KB
- Kyuu Buckle thumb.png 389 × 473; 228 KB
- Kyuu Buckle.png 150 × 150; 17 KB
- Kyuu Claw thumb.png 389 × 473; 238 KB
- Kyuu Claw.png 150 × 150; 38 KB
- Kyuu Crossbow thumb.png 389 × 473; 246 KB
- Kyuu Crossbow.png 150 × 150; 46 KB
- Kyuu Rapier thumb.png 389 × 473; 215 KB
- Kyuu Rapier.png 150 × 150; 15 KB
- Kyuu Shot thumb.png 389 × 473; 233 KB
- Kyuu Shot.png 150 × 150; 30 KB
- Kyuu Sickle thumb.png 389 × 473; 219 KB
- Kyuu Sickle.png 150 × 150; 13 KB
- Kyuu Slasher thumb.png 389 × 473; 237 KB
- Kyuu Slasher.png 150 × 150; 35 KB
- Kyuu Spear thumb.png 389 × 473; 218 KB
- Kyuu Spear.png 150 × 150; 11 KB
- Kyuu Sword thumb.png 389 × 473; 235 KB
- Kyuu Sword.png 150 × 150; 33 KB
- KyuuRenOh12357 thumb.png 200 × 200; 73 KB
- KyuuRenOh12357.png 500 × 500; 298 KB
- KyuuRenOh12378 thumb.png 200 × 200; 80 KB
- KyuuRenOh12378.png 500 × 500; 366 KB
- KyuuRenOh12456 thumb.png 200 × 200; 77 KB
- KyuuRenOh12456.png 500 × 500; 380 KB
- KyuuRenOh12467 thumb.png 200 × 200; 75 KB
- KyuuRenOh12467.png 500 × 500; 298 KB
- KyuuRenOh12789 thumb.png 200 × 200; 73 KB
- KyuuRenOh12789.png 500 × 500; 262 KB
- KyuuRenOh127911 thumb.png 200 × 200; 74 KB
- KyuuRenOh127911.png 500 × 500; 294 KB
- KyuuRenOh13377 thumb.png 200 × 200; 69 KB
- KyuuRenOh13377.png 500 × 500; 273 KB
- KyuuRenOh13456 thumb.png 200 × 200; 80 KB
- KyuuRenOh13456.png 500 × 500; 353 KB
- KyuuRenOh13479 thumb.png 200 × 200; 76 KB
- KyuuRenOh13479.png 500 × 500; 339 KB
- KyuuRenOh13579 thumb.png 200 × 200; 77 KB
- KyuuRenOh13579.png 500 × 500; 353 KB
- KyuuRenOh13589 thumb.png 200 × 200; 77 KB
- KyuuRenOh13589.png 500 × 500; 304 KB
- KyuuRenOh136789 thumb.png 200 × 200; 64 KB
- KyuuRenOh136789.png 500 × 500; 128 KB
- KyuuRenOh13679 thumb.png 200 × 200; 72 KB
- KyuuRenOh13679.png 500 × 500; 228 KB
- KyuuRenOh13789 thumb.png 200 × 200; 75 KB
- KyuuRenOh13789.png 500 × 500; 348 KB
- KyuuRenOh14579 thumb.png 200 × 200; 72 KB
- KyuuRenOh14579.png 500 × 500; 268 KB
- KyuuRenOh14679 thumb.png 200 × 200; 73 KB
- KyuuRenOh14679.png 500 × 500; 344 KB
- KyuuRenOh16789 thumb.png 200 × 200; 75 KB
- KyuuRenOh16789.png 500 × 500; 364 KB
- KyuuTamaJin thumb.png 200 × 200; 76 KB
- KyuuTamaJin.png 500 × 500; 452 KB
- Ookami Voyager thumb.png 200 × 200; 62 KB
- Ookami Voyager.png 500 × 500; 147 KB
- Orion Battler thumb.png 200 × 200; 70 KB
- Orion Battler.png 500 × 500; 277 KB
- Orion Voyager thumb.png 200 × 200; 62 KB
- Orion Voyager.png 500 × 500; 141 KB
- Oushi Voyager thumb.png 200 × 200; 57 KB
- Oushi Voyager.png 500 × 500; 125 KB
- Ryuu Buckle thumb.png 389 × 473; 254 KB
- Ryuu Buckle.png 150 × 150; 30 KB
- Ryuu Tsueder thumb.png 389 × 473; 231 KB
- Ryuu Tsueder.png 150 × 150; 32 KB
- Ryuu Voyager thumb.png 200 × 200; 68 KB
- Ryuu Voyager.png 500 × 500; 222 KB
- RyuuTei KyuuRenOh1235791011 thumb.png 200 × 200; 70 KB
- RyuuTei KyuuRenOh1235791011.png 500 × 500; 333 KB
- RyuuTeiOh21011 thumb.png 200 × 200; 77 KB
- RyuuTeiOh21011.png 500 × 500; 288 KB
- RyuuTeiOh3410 thumb.png 200 × 200; 75 KB
- RyuuTeiOh3410.png 500 × 500; 246 KB
- RyuuTeiOh367810 thumb.png 200 × 200; 75 KB
- RyuuTeiOh367810.png 500 × 500; 254 KB
- RyuuTeiOh4610 thumb.png 200 × 200; 77 KB
- RyuuTeiOh4610.png 500 × 500; 265 KB
- RyuuTeiOh61011 thumb.png 200 × 200; 74 KB
- RyuuTeiOh61011.png 500 × 500; 407 KB
- RyuuTeiOh7910 thumb.png 200 × 200; 76 KB
- RyuuTeiOh7910.png 500 × 500; 273 KB
- RyuuTeiOh8910 thumb.png 200 × 200; 75 KB
- RyuuTeiOh8910.png 500 × 500; 213 KB
- Sasori Voyager thumb.png 200 × 200; 70 KB
- Sasori Voyager.png 500 × 500; 225 KB
- Seiza Blaster thumb.png 389 × 473; 237 KB
- Seiza Blaster.png 150 × 150; 35 KB
- Shishi Voyager thumb.png 200 × 200; 64 KB
- Shishi Voyager.png 500 × 500; 183 KB
- Super KyuuRen-Oh257977.png 500 × 500; 326 KB
- Super KyuuRen-Oh2591177.png 500 × 500; 279 KB
- Super KyuuRen-Oh2791177.png 500 × 500; 261 KB
- Super KyuuRen-Oh357977.png 500 × 500; 258 KB
- Super KyuuRen-Oh457977.png 500 × 500; 387 KB
- Super KyuuRenOh257977 thumb.png 200 × 200; 69 KB
- Super KyuuRenOh2591177 thumb.png 200 × 200; 70 KB
- Super KyuuRenOh2791177 thumb.png 200 × 200; 73 KB
- Super KyuuRenOh357977 thumb.png 200 × 200; 71 KB
- Super KyuuRenOh457977 thumb.png 200 × 200; 74 KB
- Tenbin Voyager thumb.png 200 × 200; 65 KB
- Tenbin Voyager.png 500 × 500; 191 KB
- Washi Voyager thumb.png 200 × 200; 59 KB
- Washi Voyager.png 500 × 500; 96 KB