Shin Ultraman Retsuden: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
|||
(7 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
| followed_by = | | followed_by = | ||
| website = | | website = | ||
}}{{Header|Ultraman|SRetsuden|2nd Ultraman Biography Series| | }}{{Header|Ultraman|SRetsuden|2nd Ultraman Biography Series|||< [[Ultraman Retsuden]]||-}} | ||
新ウルトラマン列伝 | 新ウルトラマン列伝 | ||
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
==Chronology== | ==Chronology== | ||
{|border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="0" | |||
|- | |||
! scope="col" style="background:#efefef;" | Episode | |||
! scope="col" style="background:#efefef;" | Title | |||
! scope="col" style="background:#efefef;" | Air date | |||
! scope="col" style="background:#efefef;" | Viewership | |||
|- | |||
|{{SRetsuden|01}} | |||
|{{SRetsuden4|01}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|01a}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|01v}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{SRetsuden|02}} | |||
|{{SRetsuden4|02}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|02a}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|02v}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{SRetsuden|03}} | |||
|{{SRetsuden4|03}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|03a}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|03v}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{SRetsuden|04}} | |||
|{{SRetsuden4|04}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|04a}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|04v}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{SRetsuden|05}} | |||
|{{SRetsuden4|05}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|05a}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|05v}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{SRetsuden|06}} | |||
|{{SRetsuden4|06}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|06a}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|06v}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{SRetsuden|07}} | |||
|{{SRetsuden4|07}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|07a}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|07v}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{SRetsuden|08}} | |||
|{{SRetsuden4|08}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|08a}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|08v}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{SRetsuden|09}} | |||
|{{SRetsuden4|09}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|09a}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|09v}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{SRetsuden|10}} | |||
|{{SRetsuden4|10}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|10a}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|10v}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{SRetsuden|11}} | |||
|{{SRetsuden4|11}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|11a}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|11v}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{SRetsuden|12}} | |||
|{{SRetsuden4|12}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|12a}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|12v}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{SRetsuden|13}} | |||
|{{SRetsuden4|13}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|13a}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|13v}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{SRetsuden|14}} | |||
|{{SRetsuden4|14}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|14a}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|14v}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{SRetsuden|15}} | |||
|{{SRetsuden4|15}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|15a}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|15v}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{SRetsuden|16}} | |||
|{{SRetsuden4|16}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|16a}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|16v}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{SRetsuden|17}} | |||
|{{SRetsuden4|17}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|17a}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|17v}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{SRetsuden|18}} | |||
|{{SRetsuden4|18}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|18a}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|18v}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{SRetsuden|19}} | |||
|{{SRetsuden4|19}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|19a}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|19v}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{SRetsuden|20}} | |||
|{{SRetsuden4|20}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|20a}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|20v}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{SRetsuden|21}} | |||
|{{SRetsuden4|21}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|21a}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|21v}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{SRetsuden|22}} | |||
|{{SRetsuden4|22}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|22a}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|22v}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{SRetsuden|23}} | |||
|{{SRetsuden4|23}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|23a}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|23v}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{SRetsuden|24}} | |||
|{{SRetsuden4|24}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|24a}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|24v}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{SRetsuden|25}} | |||
|{{SRetsuden4|25}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|25a}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|25v}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{SRetsuden|26}} | |||
|{{SRetsuden4|26}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|26a}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|26v}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{SRetsuden|27}} | |||
|{{SRetsuden4|27}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|27a}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|27v}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{SRetsuden|28}} | |||
|{{SRetsuden4|28}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|28a}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|28v}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{SRetsuden|29}} | |||
|{{SRetsuden4|29}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|29a}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|29v}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{SRetsuden|30}} | |||
|{{SRetsuden4|30}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|30a}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|30v}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{SRetsuden|31}} | |||
|{{SRetsuden4|31}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|31a}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|31v}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{SRetsuden|32}} | |||
|{{SRetsuden4|32}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|32a}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|32v}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{SRetsuden|33}} | |||
|{{SRetsuden4|33}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|33a}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|33v}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{SRetsuden|34}} | |||
|{{SRetsuden4|34}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|34a}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|34v}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{SRetsuden|35}} | |||
|{{SRetsuden4|35}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|35a}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|35v}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{SRetsuden|36}} | |||
|{{SRetsuden4|36}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|36a}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|36v}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{SRetsuden|37}} | |||
|{{SRetsuden4|37}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|37a}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|37v}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{SRetsuden|38}} | |||
|{{SRetsuden4|38}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|38a}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|38v}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{SRetsuden|39}} | |||
|{{SRetsuden4|39}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|39a}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|39v}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{SRetsuden|40}} | |||
|{{SRetsuden4|40}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|40a}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|40v}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{SRetsuden|41}} | |||
|{{SRetsuden4|41}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|41a}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|41v}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{SRetsuden|42}} | |||
|{{SRetsuden4|42}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|42a}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|42v}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{SRetsuden|43}} | |||
|{{SRetsuden4|43}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|43a}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|43v}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{SRetsuden|44}} | |||
|{{SRetsuden4|44}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|44a}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|44v}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{SRetsuden|45}} | |||
|{{SRetsuden4|45}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|45a}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|45v}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{SRetsuden|46}} | |||
|{{SRetsuden4|46}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|46a}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|46v}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{SRetsuden|47}} | |||
|{{SRetsuden4|47}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|47a}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|47v}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{SRetsuden|48}} | |||
|{{SRetsuden4|48}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|48a}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|48v}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{SRetsuden|49}} | |||
|{{SRetsuden4|49}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|49a}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|49v}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{SRetsuden|50}} | |||
|{{SRetsuden4|50}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|50a}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|50v}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{SRetsuden|51}} | |||
|{{SRetsuden4|51}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|51a}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|51v}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{SRetsuden|52}} | |||
|{{SRetsuden4|52}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|52a}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|52v}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{SRetsuden|53}} | |||
|{{SRetsuden4|53}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|53a}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|53v}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{SRetsuden|54}} | |||
|{{SRetsuden4|54}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|54a}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|54v}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{SRetsuden|55}} | |||
|{{SRetsuden4|55}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|55a}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|55v}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{SRetsuden|56}} | |||
|{{SRetsuden4|56}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|56a}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|56v}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{SRetsuden|57}} | |||
|{{SRetsuden4|57}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|57a}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|57v}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{SRetsuden|58}} | |||
|{{SRetsuden4|58}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|58a}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|58v}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{SRetsuden|59}} | |||
|{{SRetsuden4|59}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|59a}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|59v}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{SRetsuden|60}} | |||
|{{SRetsuden4|60}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|60a}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|60v}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{SRetsuden|61}} | |||
|{{SRetsuden4|61}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|61a}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|61v}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{SRetsuden|62}} | |||
|{{SRetsuden4|62}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|62a}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|62v}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{SRetsuden|63}} | |||
|{{SRetsuden4|63}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|63a}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|63v}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{SRetsuden|64}} | |||
|{{SRetsuden4|64}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|64a}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|64v}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{SRetsuden|65}} | |||
|{{SRetsuden4|65}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|65a}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|65v}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{SRetsuden|66}} | |||
|{{SRetsuden4|66}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|66a}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|66v}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{SRetsuden|67}} | |||
|{{SRetsuden4|67}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|67a}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|67v}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{SRetsuden|68}} | |||
|{{SRetsuden4|68}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|68a}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|68v}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{SRetsuden|69}} | |||
|{{SRetsuden4|69}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|69a}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|69v}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{SRetsuden|70}} | |||
|{{SRetsuden4|70}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|70a}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|70v}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{SRetsuden|71}} | |||
|{{SRetsuden4|71}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|71a}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|71v}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{SRetsuden|72}} | |||
|{{SRetsuden4|72}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|72a}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|72v}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{SRetsuden|73}} | |||
|{{SRetsuden4|73}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|73a}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|73v}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{SRetsuden|74}} | |||
|{{SRetsuden4|74}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|74a}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|74v}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{SRetsuden|75}} | |||
|{{SRetsuden4|75}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|75a}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|75v}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{SRetsuden|76}} | |||
|{{SRetsuden4|76}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|76a}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|76v}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{SRetsuden|77}} | |||
|{{SRetsuden4|77}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|77a}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|77v}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{SRetsuden|78}} | |||
|{{SRetsuden4|78}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|78a}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|78v}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{SRetsuden|79}} | |||
|{{SRetsuden4|79}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|79a}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|79v}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{SRetsuden|80}} | |||
|{{SRetsuden4|80}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|80a}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|80v}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{SRetsuden|81}} | |||
|{{SRetsuden4|81}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|81a}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|81v}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{SRetsuden|82}} | |||
|{{SRetsuden4|82}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|82a}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|82v}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{SRetsuden|83}} | |||
|{{SRetsuden4|83}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|83a}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|83v}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{SRetsuden|84}} | |||
|{{SRetsuden4|84}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|84a}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|84v}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{SRetsuden|85}} | |||
|{{SRetsuden4|85}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|85a}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|85v}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{SRetsuden|86}} | |||
|{{SRetsuden4|86}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|86a}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|86v}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{SRetsuden|87}} | |||
|{{SRetsuden4|87}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|87a}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|87v}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{SRetsuden|88}} | |||
|{{SRetsuden4|88}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|88a}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|88v}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{SRetsuden|89}} | |||
|{{SRetsuden4|89}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|89a}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|89v}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{SRetsuden|90}} | |||
|{{SRetsuden4|90}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|90a}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|90v}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{SRetsuden|91}} | |||
|{{SRetsuden4|91}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|91a}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|91v}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{SRetsuden|92}} | |||
|{{SRetsuden4|92}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|92a}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|92v}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{SRetsuden|93}} | |||
|{{SRetsuden4|93}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|93a}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|93v}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{SRetsuden|94}} | |||
|{{SRetsuden4|94}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|94a}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|94v}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{SRetsuden|95}} | |||
|{{SRetsuden4|95}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|95a}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|95v}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{SRetsuden|96}} | |||
|{{SRetsuden4|96}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|96a}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|96v}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{SRetsuden|97}} | |||
|{{SRetsuden4|97}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|97a}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|97v}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{SRetsuden|98}} | |||
|{{SRetsuden4|98}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|98a}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|98v}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{SRetsuden|99}} | |||
|{{SRetsuden4|99}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|99a}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|99v}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{SRetsuden|100}} | |||
|{{SRetsuden4|100}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|100a}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|100v}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{SRetsuden|101}} | |||
|{{SRetsuden4|101}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|101a}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|101v}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{SRetsuden|102}} | |||
|{{SRetsuden4|102}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|102a}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|102v}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{SRetsuden|103}} | |||
|{{SRetsuden4|103}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|103a}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|103v}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{SRetsuden|104}} | |||
|{{SRetsuden4|104}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|104a}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|104v}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{SRetsuden|105}} | |||
|{{SRetsuden4|105}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|105a}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|105v}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{SRetsuden|106}} | |||
|{{SRetsuden4|106}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|106a}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|106v}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{SRetsuden|107}} | |||
|{{SRetsuden4|107}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|107a}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|107v}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{SRetsuden|108}} | |||
|{{SRetsuden4|108}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|108a}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|108v}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{SRetsuden|109}} | |||
|{{SRetsuden4|109}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|109a}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|109v}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{SRetsuden|110}} | |||
|{{SRetsuden4|110}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|110a}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|110v}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{SRetsuden|111}} | |||
|{{SRetsuden4|111}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|111a}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|111v}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{SRetsuden|112}} | |||
|{{SRetsuden4|112}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|112a}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|112v}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{SRetsuden|113}} | |||
|{{SRetsuden4|113}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|113a}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|113v}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{SRetsuden|114}} | |||
|{{SRetsuden4|114}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|114a}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|114v}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{SRetsuden|115}} | |||
|{{SRetsuden4|115}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|115a}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|115v}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{SRetsuden|116}} | |||
|{{SRetsuden4|116}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|116a}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|116v}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{SRetsuden|117}} | |||
|{{SRetsuden4|117}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|117a}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|117v}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{SRetsuden|118}} | |||
|{{SRetsuden4|118}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|118a}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|118v}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{SRetsuden|119}} | |||
|{{SRetsuden4|119}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|119a}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|119v}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{SRetsuden|120}} | |||
|{{SRetsuden4|120}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|120a}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|120v}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{SRetsuden|121}} | |||
|{{SRetsuden4|121}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|121a}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|121v}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{SRetsuden|122}} | |||
|{{SRetsuden4|122}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|122a}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|122v}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{SRetsuden|123}} | |||
|{{SRetsuden4|123}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|123a}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|123v}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{SRetsuden|124}} | |||
|{{SRetsuden4|124}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|124a}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|124v}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{SRetsuden|125}} | |||
|{{SRetsuden4|125}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|125a}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|125v}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{SRetsuden|126}} | |||
|{{SRetsuden4|126}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|126a}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|126v}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{SRetsuden|127}} | |||
|{{SRetsuden4|127}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|127a}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|127v}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{SRetsuden|128}} | |||
|{{SRetsuden4|128}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|128a}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|128v}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{SRetsuden|129}} | |||
|{{SRetsuden4|129}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|129a}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|129v}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{SRetsuden|130}} | |||
|{{SRetsuden4|130}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|130a}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|130v}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{SRetsuden|131}} | |||
|{{SRetsuden4|131}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|131a}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|131v}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{SRetsuden|132}} | |||
|{{SRetsuden4|132}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|132a}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|132v}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{SRetsuden|133}} | |||
|{{SRetsuden4|133}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|133a}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|133v}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{SRetsuden|134}} | |||
|{{SRetsuden4|134}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|134a}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|134v}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{SRetsuden|135}} | |||
|{{SRetsuden4|135}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|135a}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|135v}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{SRetsuden|136}} | |||
|{{SRetsuden4|136}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|136a}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|136v}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{SRetsuden|137}} | |||
|{{SRetsuden4|137}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|137a}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|137v}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{SRetsuden|138}} | |||
|{{SRetsuden4|138}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|138a}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|138v}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{SRetsuden|139}} | |||
|{{SRetsuden4|139}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|139a}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|139v}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{SRetsuden|140}} | |||
|{{SRetsuden4|140}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|140a}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|140v}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{SRetsuden|141}} | |||
|{{SRetsuden4|141}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|141a}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|141v}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{SRetsuden|142}} | |||
|{{SRetsuden4|142}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|142a}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|142v}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{SRetsuden|143}} | |||
|{{SRetsuden4|143}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|143a}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|143v}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{SRetsuden|144}} | |||
|{{SRetsuden4|144}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|144a}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|144v}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{SRetsuden|145}} | |||
|{{SRetsuden4|145}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|145a}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|145v}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{SRetsuden|146}} | |||
|{{SRetsuden4|146}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|146a}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|146v}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{SRetsuden|147}} | |||
|{{SRetsuden4|147}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|147a}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|147v}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{SRetsuden|148}} | |||
|{{SRetsuden4|148}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|148a}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|148v}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{SRetsuden|149}} | |||
|{{SRetsuden4|149}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|149a}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|149v}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{SRetsuden|150}} | |||
|{{SRetsuden4|150}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|150a}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|150v}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{SRetsuden|151}} | |||
|{{SRetsuden4|151}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|151a}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|151v}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{SRetsuden|152}} | |||
|{{SRetsuden4|152}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|152a}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|152v}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{SRetsuden|153}} | |||
|{{SRetsuden4|153}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|153a}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|153v}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{SRetsuden|154}} | |||
|{{SRetsuden4|154}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|154a}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|154v}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{SRetsuden|155}} | |||
|{{SRetsuden4|155}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|155a}} | |||
|{{SRetsudenTitles|155v}} | |||
|} | |||
==External Links== | ==External Links== |
Revision as of 04:51, 5 August 2016
New Ultraman Chronicles 新ウルトラマン列伝 | |
---|---|
Genre | Ultraman |
Opening theme |
Legend of Galaxy ~Ginga no Hasha by Takamiy with Miyano Mamoru and other songs |
Production | |
Producer(s) | Ishino Jinko |
Production company(s) | |
Fan Rating | / 5 Stars |
Broadcast | |
Time |
5:30 pm - 6:00 pm Wednesday (Ep 01-39) 6:00 pm - 6:30 pm Wednesday (Ep 40-) |
Original airing | July 3, 2013 |
Chronology | |
Preceded by | Ultraman Retsuden |
|
新ウルトラマン列伝
July 3, 2013
-Shin Ultraman Retsuden is a continuation of Ultraman Retsuden, a biography series where selected clips of old Ultraman series are aired. In addition, Shin Ultraman Retsuden introduces a few new series within itself, debuting with Ultraman Ginga.