Sailor Moon (TV Drama): Difference between revisions
mNo edit summary |
m (→Episodes) |
||
Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
The Mythical Silver Crystal ''Ginzuishou'' | The Mythical Silver Crystal ''Ginzuishou'' | ||
== | == Chronology == | ||
{|border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="0" width="100%" | |||
|- | |||
! scope="col" style="background:#efefef;" | Episode | |||
! scope="col" style="background:#efefef;" | Title | |||
! scope="col" style="background:#efefef;" | Air date | |||
! scope="col" style="background:#efefef;" | Writer | |||
|- | |||
[[Sailor Moon | |- | ||
[[ | |[[Sailor Moon Act 01]] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sailor Moon Act 02]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sailor Moon Act 03]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sailor Moon Act 04]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sailor Moon Act 05]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sailor Moon Act 06]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sailor Moon Act 07]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sailor Moon Act 08]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sailor Moon Act 09]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sailor Moon Act 10]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sailor Moon Act 11]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sailor Moon Act 12]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sailor Moon Act 13]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sailor Moon Act 14]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sailor Moon Act 15]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sailor Moon Act 16]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sailor Moon Act 17]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sailor Moon Act 18]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sailor Moon Act 19]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sailor Moon Act 20]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sailor Moon Act 21]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sailor Moon Act 22]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sailor Moon Act 23]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sailor Moon Act 24]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sailor Moon Act 25]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sailor Moon Act 26]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sailor Moon Act 27]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sailor Moon Act 28]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sailor Moon Act 29]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sailor Moon Act 30]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sailor Moon Act 31]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sailor Moon Act 32]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sailor Moon Act 33]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sailor Moon Act 34]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sailor Moon Act 35]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sailor Moon Act 36]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sailor Moon Act 37]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sailor Moon Act 38]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sailor Moon Act 39]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sailor Moon Act 40]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sailor Moon Act 41]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sailor Moon Act 42]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sailor Moon Act 43]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sailor Moon Act 44]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sailor Moon Act 45]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sailor Moon Act 46]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sailor Moon Act 47]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sailor Moon Act 48]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sailor Moon Act 49]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} |
Revision as of 16:46, 15 June 2012
Bishoujo Senshi Sailor Moon Live Version
美少女戦士セーラームーン実写版
Sub title: Pretty Guardian Sailor Moon, Also known as Sailor Moon Live Action version
October 4, 2003 - September 25, 2004 (49 episodes)
Characters
The Sailor Senshi Sailor Soldiers or Sailor Guardians
Usagi Tsukino / Sailor Moon
Mizuno Ami / Sailor Mercury
Hino Rei / Sailor Mars
Played by Kitakawa Keiko
Kino Makoto / Sailor Jupiter
Aino Minako / Sailor Venus / Sailor V
And idol and a singer. Her mascot character is Nako Nako, a blue unicorn that makes the sound "kupii".
Other characters
Chiba Mamoru / Tuxedo Mask Tuxedo Kamen
Played by Shibue Jouji 渋江譲二
Naru
Played by Kawabe Chieco
Usagi's friend
Furuhata Motoki 古幡元基
Played by Kikawada Masaya 黄川田将也
Works at the Crown Arcade. Is obsessed with turtles.
Villains
Queen Beryl
A beryl is a type of mineral that can be many colors; one of which is emerald.
Shitennou 四天王 The Four Great Kings
Beryl's four generals. They take their names from real life minerals.
Jadeite
Named after the greenish mineral of the same name
Nephrite
Zoisite
Items
The Mythical Silver Crystal Ginzuishou