Garo -Makai Retsuden-: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
DaVinci030 (talk | contribs) m (→External Links) |
DaVinci030 (talk | contribs) m (→Chronology) |
||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
! scope="col" style="background:#efefef;" align="center" | Director | ! scope="col" style="background:#efefef;" align="center" | Director | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| | |{{GRetsuden|01}} | ||
|{{ | |{{GRetsudenTitles|01j}} | ||
| | |{{GRetsudenTitles|01}} | ||
| | |{{GRetsudenTitles|01a}} | ||
|{{GRetsudenTitles|01w}} | |||
|{{GRetsudenTitles|01d}} | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|{{GRetsuden|02}} | |||
|{{GRetsudenTitles|02j}} | |||
|{{GRetsudenTitles|02}} | |||
|{{GRetsudenTitles|02a}} | |||
|{{GRetsudenTitles|02w}} | |||
|{{GRetsudenTitles|02d}} | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|{{GRetsuden|03}} | |||
|{{GRetsudenTitles|03j}} | |||
|{{GRetsudenTitles|03}} | |||
|{{GRetsudenTitles|03a}} | |||
|{{GRetsudenTitles|03w}} | |||
|{{GRetsudenTitles|03d}} | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|{{GRetsuden|04}} | |||
|{{GRetsudenTitles|04j}} | |||
|{{GRetsudenTitles|04}} | |||
|{{GRetsudenTitles|04a}} | |||
|{{GRetsudenTitles|04w}} | |||
|{{GRetsudenTitles|04d}} | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|{{GRetsuden|05}} | |||
|{{GRetsudenTitles|05j}} | |||
|{{GRetsudenTitles|05}} | |||
|{{GRetsudenTitles|05a}} | |||
|{{GRetsudenTitles|05w}} | |||
|{{GRetsudenTitles|05d}} | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|{{GRetsuden|06}} | |||
|{{GRetsudenTitles|06j}} | |||
|{{GRetsudenTitles|06}} | |||
|{{GRetsudenTitles|06a}} | |||
|{{GRetsudenTitles|06w}} | |||
|{{GRetsudenTitles|06d}} | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|{{GRetsuden|07}} | |||
|{{GRetsudenTitles|07j}} | |||
|{{GRetsudenTitles|07}} | |||
|{{GRetsudenTitles|07a}} | |||
|{{GRetsudenTitles|07w}} | |||
|{{GRetsudenTitles|07d}} | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|{{GRetsuden|08}} | |||
|{{GRetsudenTitles|08j}} | |||
|{{GRetsudenTitles|08}} | |||
|{{GRetsudenTitles|08a}} | |||
|{{GRetsudenTitles|08w}} | |||
|{{GRetsudenTitles|08d}} | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|{{GRetsuden|09}} | |||
|{{GRetsudenTitles|09j}} | |||
|{{GRetsudenTitles|09}} | |||
|{{GRetsudenTitles|09a}} | |||
|{{GRetsudenTitles|09w}} | |||
|{{GRetsudenTitles|09d}} | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|{{GRetsuden|10}} | |||
|{{GRetsudenTitles|10j}} | |||
|{{GRetsudenTitles|10}} | |||
|{{GRetsudenTitles|10a}} | |||
|{{GRetsudenTitles|10w}} | |||
|{{GRetsudenTitles|10d}} | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|{{GRetsuden|11}} | |||
|{{GRetsudenTitles|11j}} | |||
|{{GRetsudenTitles|11}} | |||
|{{GRetsudenTitles|11a}} | |||
|{{GRetsudenTitles|11w}} | |||
|{{GRetsudenTitles|11d}} | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|{{GRetsuden|12}} | |||
|{{GRetsudenTitles|12j}} | |||
|{{GRetsudenTitles|12}} | |||
|{{GRetsudenTitles|12a}} | |||
|{{GRetsudenTitles|12w}} | |||
|{{GRetsudenTitles|12d}} | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|{{GRetsuden|13}} | |||
|{{GRetsudenTitles|13j}} | |||
|{{GRetsudenTitles|13}} | |||
|{{GRetsudenTitles|13a}} | |||
|{{GRetsudenTitles|13w}} | |||
|{{GRetsudenTitles|13d}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
== Theme Songs == | == Theme Songs == | ||
;Opening Song | ;Opening Song |
Revision as of 18:24, 8 April 2016
|
Garo -Makai Serials- 牙狼〈GARO〉-魔戒烈伝-
On air April 9, 2016
. 10th anniversary Garo work.Characters
Chronology
Theme Songs
- Opening Song
- 「GOLD STORM」
- Singer - JAM Project
- Composer, Arranger - Terada Shiho, Kuriyama Yoshichika
- 「EMERGE -Shikkoku no Tsubasa-」 EMERGE~漆黒の翼~
- Singer - JAM Project
- Lyrics - Okui Masami
- Composer - Kageyama Hironobu
- Arranger - Sudou Kenichi
- Ending Song
- 「PRAYERS」
- Singer - Makai Kagekidan
- Lyrics - Okui Masami
- Composer - Kageyama Hironobu
- Arranger - Terada Shiho
- 「Guren Byakuren」 紅蓮白蓮
- Singer - Makai Kagekidan
- Lyrics - Okui Masami
- Composer - Kageyama Hironobu
- Arranger - Anze Hijiri
Trivia
External Links
Files
- [T-N]Garo_Makai_Retsuden_Promo_HD720[18014418].mp4
- [T-N]Garo_Makai_Retsuden_PromoSD[17916ADD].mp4
Gallery
|