Choushinsei Flashman: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Decade12866 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Decade12866 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 74: | Line 74: | ||
!Director | !Director | ||
!Viewership | !Viewership | ||
|- | |-align="center" | ||
|[[Choushinsei Flashman 01]] | |[[Choushinsei Flashman 01|Ep 01]] | ||
| | |align="left"|急げ!地球を救え | ||
|{{Start date|1986|03|01}} | |||
| | |rowspan="6"|[[Soda Hirohisa]] | ||
|rowspan="6"|Soda Hirohisa | |rowspan="2"|[[Hori Nagafumi]] | ||
|rowspan="2"| | |12.7% | ||
| | |-align="center" | ||
|- | |[[Choushinsei Flashman 02|Ep 02]] | ||
|[[Choushinsei Flashman 02]] | |align="left"|見たか!巨大ロボ | ||
| | |{{Start date|1986|03|08}} | ||
|11.3% | |||
| | |-align="center" | ||
| | |[[Choushinsei Flashman 03|Ep 03]] | ||
|- | |align="left"|宿敵?ハンター! | ||
|[[Choushinsei Flashman 03]] | |{{Start date|1986|03|15}} | ||
| | |[[Yamada Minoru]] | ||
|13.5% | |||
| | |-align="center" | ||
| | |[[Choushinsei Flashman 04|Ep 04]] | ||
| | |align="left"|マグは天才ロボ?! | ||
|- | |{{Start date|1986|03|22}} | ||
|[[Choushinsei Flashman 04]] | |rowspan="2"|[[Tojo Shohei]] | ||
| | |13.2% | ||
|-align="center" | |||
| | |[[Choushinsei Flashman 05|Ep 05]] | ||
|rowspan="2"|Tojo | |align="left"|女戦士に御用心! | ||
| | |{{Start date|1986|03|29}} | ||
|- | |12.2% | ||
|[[Choushinsei Flashman 05]] | |-align="center" | ||
| | |[[Choushinsei Flashman 06|Ep 06]] | ||
|align="left"|ほえろ!マシーン | |||
| | |{{Start date|1986|04|05}} | ||
| | |rowspan="2"|[[Yamada Minoru]] | ||
|- | |11.3% | ||
|[[Choushinsei Flashman 06]] | |-align="center" | ||
| | |[[Choushinsei Flashman 07|Ep 07]] | ||
|align="left"|風船よ武器になれ | |||
| | |{{Start date|1986|04|12}} | ||
|rowspan="2"|Yamada Minoru | |[[Fujii Kunio]] | ||
| | |11.1% | ||
|- | |-align="center" | ||
|[[Choushinsei Flashman 07]] | |[[Choushinsei Flashman 08|Ep 08]] | ||
| | |align="left"|父よ!母よ!妹よ | ||
風船よ武器になれ | |{{Start date|1986|04|19}} | ||
| | |rowspan="2"|[[Soda Hirohisa]] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Choushinsei Flashman 08]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|rowspan="2"|Soda Hirohisa | |||
|rowspan="2"|[[Nagaishi Takao]] | |rowspan="2"|[[Nagaishi Takao]] | ||
| | |12.4% | ||
|- | |-align="center" | ||
|[[Choushinsei Flashman 09]] | |[[Choushinsei Flashman 09|Ep 09]] | ||
| | |align="left"|時をかける博士 | ||
時をかける博士 | |{{Start date|1986|04|26}} | ||
| | |10.7% | ||
| | |-align="center" | ||
|- | |[[Choushinsei Flashman 10|Ep 10]] | ||
|[[Choushinsei Flashman 10]] | |align="left"|撃て!花少女の罠 | ||
| | |{{Start date|1986|05|03}} | ||
|[[Fujii Kunio]] | |||
| | |rowspan="2"|[[Tojo Shohei]] | ||
| | |10.1% | ||
|rowspan="2"|Tojo Shohei | |-align="center" | ||
| | |[[Choushinsei Flashman 11|Ep 11]] | ||
|- | |align="left"|ルーは獣戦士の母 | ||
|[[Choushinsei Flashman 11]] | |{{Start date|1986|05|10}} | ||
| | |rowspan="2"|[[Soda Hirohisa]] | ||
ルーは獣戦士の母 | |11.1% | ||
| | |-align="center" | ||
|rowspan="2"|Soda Hirohisa | |[[Choushinsei Flashman 12|Ep 12]] | ||
| | |align="left"|超パワー!ワンダ | ||
|- | |{{Start date|1986|05|17}} | ||
|[[Choushinsei Flashman 12]] | |rowspan="2"|[[Yamada Minoru]] | ||
| | |9.4% | ||
|-align="center" | |||
| | |[[Choushinsei Flashman 13|Ep 13]] | ||
|rowspan="2"|Yamada Minoru | |align="left"|激闘!危うしジン | ||
| | |{{Start date|1986|05|24}} | ||
|- | |[[Fujii Kunio]] | ||
|[[Choushinsei Flashman 13]] | |11.7% | ||
| | |-align="center" | ||
|[[Choushinsei Flashman 14|Ep 14]] | |||
| | |align="left"|恋?!ブンとスケ番 | ||
| | |{{Start date|1986|05|31}} | ||
| | |[[Inoue Toshiki]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[Choushinsei Flashman 14]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|rowspan="2"|[[Nagaishi Takao]] | |rowspan="2"|[[Nagaishi Takao]] | ||
| | |7.6% | ||
|- | |-align="center" | ||
|[[Choushinsei Flashman 15]] | |[[Choushinsei Flashman 15|Ep 15]] | ||
| | |align="left"|巨大ロボ破れたり | ||
巨大ロボ破れたり | |{{Start date|1986|06|07}} | ||
| | |rowspan="5"|[[Soda Hirohisa]] | ||
|rowspan="5"|Soda Hirohisa | |11.6% | ||
| | |-align="center" | ||
|- | |[[Choushinsei Flashman 16|Ep 16]] | ||
|[[Choushinsei Flashman 16]] | |align="left"|人間ミニミニ作戦 | ||
| | |{{Start date|1986|06|14}} | ||
人間ミニミニ作戦 | |rowspan="2"|[[Tojo Shohei]] | ||
| | |7.8% | ||
|rowspan="2"|Tojo | |-align="center" | ||
| | |[[Choushinsei Flashman 17|Ep 17]] | ||
|- | |align="left"|謎の巨大暴走車! | ||
|[[Choushinsei Flashman 17]] | |{{Start date|1986|06|21}} | ||
| | |11.4% | ||
|-align="center" | |||
| | |[[Choushinsei Flashman 18|Ep 18]] | ||
| | |align="left"|大逆転!変身ロボ | ||
|- | |{{Start date|1986|06|28}} | ||
|[[Choushinsei Flashman 18]] | |rowspan="2"|[[Yamada Minoru]] | ||
| | |11.3% | ||
|-align="center" | |||
| | |[[Choushinsei Flashman 19|Ep 19]] | ||
|rowspan="2"|Yamada Minoru | |align="left"|バラキ決死の伝言 | ||
| | |{{Start date|1986|07|05}} | ||
|- | |11.9% | ||
|[[Choushinsei Flashman 19]] | |-align="center" | ||
| | |[[Choushinsei Flashman 20|Ep 20]] | ||
バラキ決死の伝言 | |align="left"|復活!巨大ロボ! | ||
| | |{{Start date|1986|07|12}} | ||
| | |[[Fujii Kunio]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[Choushinsei Flashman 20]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|rowspan="2"|[[Nagaishi Takao]] | |rowspan="2"|[[Nagaishi Takao]] | ||
| | |9.8% | ||
|- | |-align="center" | ||
|[[Choushinsei Flashman 21]] | |[[Choushinsei Flashman 21|Ep 21]] | ||
| | |align="left"|悲しみのサラ | ||
悲しみのサラ | |{{Start date|1986|07|26}} | ||
| | |[[Shimada Michiru]] | ||
| | |<span style="color:#FF0000">6.2%</span> | ||
| | |-align="center" | ||
|- | |[[Choushinsei Flashman 22|Ep 22]] | ||
|[[Choushinsei Flashman 22]] | |align="left"|SOS!不死鳥! | ||
| | |{{Start date|1986|08|02}} | ||
|[[Fujii Kunio]] | |||
| | |[[Tojo Shohei]] | ||
| | |10.0% | ||
| | |-align="center" | ||
| | |[[Choushinsei Flashman 23|Ep 23]] | ||
|- | |align="left"|お願いドキドキ! | ||
|[[Choushinsei Flashman 23]] | |{{Start date|1986|08|09}} | ||
| | |rowspan="2"|[[Soda Hirohisa]] | ||
|[[Yamada Minoru]] | |||
| | |10.8% | ||
|rowspan="2"|Soda Hirohisa | |-align="center" | ||
| | |[[Choushinsei Flashman 24|Ep 24]] | ||
| | |align="left"|オカルト夏休み | ||
|- | |{{Start date|1986|08|16}} | ||
|[[Choushinsei Flashman 24]] | |[[Nagaishi Takao]] | ||
| | |6.5% | ||
オカルト夏休み | |-align="center" | ||
| | |[[Choushinsei Flashman 25|Ep 25]] | ||
|align="left"|急げジン合体不能 | |||
| | |{{Start date|1986|08|23}} | ||
|- | |照井啓司 | ||
|[[Choushinsei Flashman 25]] | |[[Yamada Minoru]] | ||
| | |11.0% | ||
急げジン合体不能 | |-align="center" | ||
| | |[[Choushinsei Flashman 26|Ep 26]] | ||
|align="left"|宇宙カボチャ料理 | |||
| | |{{Start date|1986|08|30}} | ||
| | |[[Soda Hirohisa]] | ||
|- | |[[Tojo Shohei]] | ||
|[[Choushinsei Flashman 26]] | |10.6% | ||
| | |-align="center" | ||
宇宙カボチャ料理 | |[[Choushinsei Flashman 27|Ep 27]] | ||
| | |align="left"|ダイ友情のパンチ | ||
| | |{{Start date|1986|09|06}} | ||
| | |[[Inoue Toshiki]] | ||
| | |[[Nagaishi Takao]] | ||
|- | |<span style="color:#32CD32">16.3%</span> | ||
|[[Choushinsei Flashman 27]] | |-align="center" | ||
| | |[[Choushinsei Flashman 28|Ep 28]] | ||
ダイ友情のパンチ | |align="left"|壮絶!炎のガルス | ||
| | |{{Start date|1986|09|13}} | ||
|rowspan="6"|[[Soda Hirohisa]] | |||
|rowspan="2"|[[Tojo Shohei]] | |||
| | |13.9% | ||
|- | |-align="center" | ||
|[[Choushinsei Flashman 28]] | |[[Choushinsei Flashman 29|Ep 29]] | ||
| | |align="left"|妖獣士ワンダーラ | ||
|{{Start date|1986|09|20}} | |||
| | |15.4% | ||
|rowspan="6"|Soda Hirohisa | |-align="center" | ||
|rowspan="2"|Tojo Shohei | |[[Choushinsei Flashman 30|Ep 30]] | ||
| | |align="left"|怪奇ネフェルーラ | ||
|- | |{{Start date|1986|09|27}} | ||
|[[Choushinsei Flashman 29]] | |rowspan="2"|[[Yamada Minoru]] | ||
| | |12.6% | ||
妖獣士ワンダーラ | |-align="center" | ||
| | |[[Choushinsei Flashman 31|Ep 31]] | ||
| | |align="left"|消えた!5人の力(パワー) | ||
|- | |{{Start date|1986|10|04}} | ||
|[[Choushinsei Flashman 30]] | |12.8% | ||
| | |-align="center" | ||
怪奇ネフェルーラ | |[[Choushinsei Flashman 32|Ep 32]] | ||
| | |align="left"|すきすきマグすき | ||
|rowspan="2"|Yamada Minoru | |{{Start date|1986|10|11}} | ||
| | |[[Nagaishi Takao]] | ||
|- | |12.5% | ||
|[[Choushinsei Flashman 31]] | |-align="center" | ||
| | |[[Choushinsei Flashman 33|Ep 33]] | ||
|align="left"|パパは負けない! | |||
| | |{{Start date|1986|10|18}} | ||
| | |[[Tojo Shohei]] | ||
|- | |11.0% | ||
|[[Choushinsei Flashman 32]] | |-align="center" | ||
| | |[[Choushinsei Flashman 34|Ep 34]] | ||
すきすきマグすき | |align="left"|激流に消えたブン | ||
| | |{{Start date|1986|10|25}} | ||
|[[Fujii Kunio]] | |||
| | |[[Nagaishi Takao]] | ||
|- | |13.3% | ||
|[[Choushinsei Flashman 33]] | |-align="center" | ||
| | |[[Choushinsei Flashman 35|Ep 35]] | ||
|align="left"|星空のデュエット | |||
| | |{{Start date|1986|11|01}} | ||
| | |[[Inoue Toshiki]] | ||
| | |[[Tojo Shohei]] | ||
|- | |15.1% | ||
|[[Choushinsei Flashman 34]] | |-align="center" | ||
| | |[[Choushinsei Flashman 36|Ep 36]] | ||
激流に消えたブン | |align="left"|ドッキリ不思議虫 | ||
| | |{{Start date|1986|11|08}} | ||
| | |[[Soda Hirohisa]] | ||
|[[Yamada Minoru]] | |||
| | |15.0% | ||
|- | |-align="center" | ||
|[[Choushinsei Flashman 35]] | |[[Choushinsei Flashman 37|Ep 37]] | ||
| | |align="left"|幽霊の初恋 | ||
星空のデュエット | |{{Start date|1986|11|15}} | ||
| | |[[Fujii Kunio]] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Choushinsei Flashman 36]] | |||
| | |||
ドッキリ不思議虫 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Choushinsei Flashman 37]] | |||
| | |||
幽霊の初恋 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|rowspan="2"|[[Nagaishi Takao]] | |rowspan="2"|[[Nagaishi Takao]] | ||
| | |13.6% | ||
|- | |-align="center" | ||
|[[Choushinsei Flashman 38]] | |[[Choushinsei Flashman 38|Ep 38]] | ||
| | |align="left"|ジンが死ぬ日?! | ||
|{{Start date|1986|11|22}} | |||
| | |[[Inoue Toshiki]] | ||
|16.0% | |||
| | |-align="center" | ||
|- | |[[Choushinsei Flashman 39|Ep 39]] | ||
|[[Choushinsei Flashman 39]] | |align="left"|燃えろ怒りのサラ | ||
| | |{{Start date|1986|11|29}} | ||
燃えろ怒りのサラ | |[[Soda Hirohisa]] | ||
| | |[[Yamada Minoru]] | ||
| | |13.3% | ||
| | |-align="center" | ||
| | |[[Choushinsei Flashman 40|Ep 40]] | ||
|- | |align="left"|処刑都市XX(ダブルエックス)作戦 | ||
|[[Choushinsei Flashman 40]] | |{{Start date|1986|12|06}} | ||
| | |||
処刑都市XX(ダブルエックス)作戦 | |||
| | |||
|colspan="2"|[[Nagaishi Takao]] | |colspan="2"|[[Nagaishi Takao]] | ||
| | |15.1% | ||
|- | |-align="center" | ||
|[[Choushinsei Flashman 41]] | |[[Choushinsei Flashman 41|Ep 41]] | ||
| | |align="left"|子供にされたダイ | ||
子供にされたダイ | |{{Start date|1986|12|13}} | ||
| | |rowspan="10"|[[Soda Hirohisa]] | ||
|rowspan="10"|Soda Hirohisa | |rowspan="2"|[[Tojo Shohei]] | ||
|rowspan="2"|Tojo Shohei | |12.5% | ||
| | |-align="center" | ||
|- | |[[Choushinsei Flashman 42|Ep 42]] | ||
|[[Choushinsei Flashman 42]] | |align="left"|泣くな!女戦士 | ||
| | |{{Start date|1986|12|20}} | ||
|14.3% | |||
| | |-align="center" | ||
| | |[[Choushinsei Flashman 43|Ep 43]] | ||
|- | |align="left"|カウラーの反逆! | ||
|[[Choushinsei Flashman 43]] | |{{Start date|1986|12|27}} | ||
| | |[[Nagaishi Takao]] | ||
|15.2% | |||
| | |-align="center" | ||
|[[Choushinsei Flashman 44|Ep 44]] | |||
| | |align="left"|デウス獣戦士出現 | ||
|- | |{{Start date|1987|01|10}} | ||
|[[Choushinsei Flashman 44]] | |rowspan="2"|[[Tojo Shohei]] | ||
| | |14.4% | ||
デウス獣戦士出現 | |-align="center" | ||
| | |[[Choushinsei Flashman 45|Ep 45]] | ||
|rowspan="2"|Tojo Shohei | |align="left"|戦士よ地球を去れ | ||
| | |{{Start date|1987|01|17}} | ||
|- | |12.8% | ||
|[[Choushinsei Flashman 45]] | |-align="center" | ||
| | |[[Choushinsei Flashman 46|Ep 46]] | ||
戦士よ地球を去れ | |align="left"|たった20日の命!! | ||
| | |{{Start date|1987|01|24}} | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Choushinsei Flashman 46]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|rowspan="2"|[[Nagaishi Takao]] | |rowspan="2"|[[Nagaishi Takao]] | ||
| | |13.1% | ||
|- | |-align="center" | ||
|[[Choushinsei Flashman 47]] | |[[Choushinsei Flashman 47|Ep 47]] | ||
| | |align="left"|ワンダ!死の絶叫 | ||
|{{Start date|1987|01|31}} | |||
| | |13.9% | ||
| | |-align="center" | ||
|- | |[[Choushinsei Flashman 48|Ep 48]] | ||
|[[Choushinsei Flashman 48]] | |align="left"|カウラーの最期!! | ||
| | |{{Start date|1987|02|07}} | ||
|rowspan="3"|[[Tojo Shohei]] | |||
| | |15.5% | ||
|rowspan="3"|Tojo Shohei | |-align="center" | ||
| | |[[Choushinsei Flashman 49|Ep 49]] | ||
|- | |align="left"|逆襲ラー・デウス | ||
|[[Choushinsei Flashman 49]] | |{{Start date|1987|02|14}} | ||
| | |13.5% | ||
逆襲ラー・デウス | |-align="center" | ||
| | |[[Choushinsei Flashman 50|Ep 50]] | ||
| | |align="left"|さらば!故郷の星 | ||
|- | |{{Start date|1987|02|21}} | ||
|[[Choushinsei Flashman 50]] | |16.2% | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 09:38, 27 June 2019
Choushinsei Flashman 超新星フラッシュマン | |
---|---|
Genre | Sentai |
Creator | Hatte Saburou |
Writer | Soda Hirohisa and others |
Director | Hori Nagafumi and others |
Starring | |
Narrator | Onoda Eiichi |
Opening theme |
Choushinsei Flashman Singer: Kitahara Taku |
Ending theme |
Fighting Pose Flashman Singer: Kitahara Taku |
Composer(s) | Tanaka Kohei |
No. of episodes | 50 |
Production | |
Producer(s) |
|
Production company(s) |
|
Fan Rating | / 5 Stars |
Broadcast | |
Original channel | TV Asahi |
Time | 6:00 pm - 6:30 pm Sat |
Original run | March 1, 1986 | – February 21, 1987
Chronology | |
Preceded by | Dengeki Sentai Changeman |
Followed by | Hikari Sentai Maskman |
External links | |
Website |
|
超新星フラッシュマン Supernova Flashman
March 1, 1986
- February 21, 1987 (50 episodes)Two sentence summary
5 babies were kidnapped from Earth and left on a place in space. Now 20 years later, they return to their home planet to exact justice on their captors.
Characters
Choushinsei Flashman
- Jin / Red Flash - Tarumi Touta → ジン / レッドフラッシュ - 垂水藤太
- Dai / Green Flash - Uemura Kihachiro → ダイ / グリーンフラッシュ - 植村喜八郎
- Bun / Blue Flash - Ishiwata Yasuhiro → ブン / ブルーフラッシュ - 石渡康浩
- Sara / Yellow Flash - Nakamura Youko → サラ / イエローフラッシュ - 中村容子
- Lou / Pink Flash - Yoshida Mayumi → ルー / ピンクフラッシュ - 吉田真弓
Allies
- Mag - Maruyama Hiroko → マグ - 丸山裕子
Kaizou Jiken Teikoku Mesu
改造実験帝国メス Modification Experiments Empire Mesu
Mesu is the Japanese word for "scalpel" which fits with the surgery/experimentation theme of this group. All the commanders follow a pattern in their names of starting with a r and then a long vowel following it. Different ranks uses a different vowel.
- Emperor Rā Deus (大帝ラー・デウス)
- Grand Doctor Rī Keflen (大博士リー・ケフレン)
- Rē Wanda (レー・ワンダ)
- Rē Nefel (レー・ネフェル) - Half-woman, half-cat.
- Rē Garus (レー・ガルス)
- Wolk (ウルク) - Has traits of a wolf
- Kiruto (キルト) - Has traits of a cat
- ゾロー
- Kuragen (クラーゲン)
Alien Hunters
エイリアンハンター
- Sir Kaura (サー・カウラー)
- バウラ
- ケラオ
- ハグ
- ホウ
- Bou Gardan (ボー・ガルダン)
Voice Actors
- Narration - Onoda Eiichi → ナレーション - 小野田英一
Chronology
Episode | Title | Air date | Writer | Director | Viewership |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ep 01 | 急げ!地球を救え | March 1, 1986 | Soda Hirohisa | Hori Nagafumi | 12.7% |
Ep 02 | 見たか!巨大ロボ | March 8, 1986 | 11.3% | ||
Ep 03 | 宿敵?ハンター! | March 15, 1986 | Yamada Minoru | 13.5% | |
Ep 04 | マグは天才ロボ?! | March 22, 1986 | Tojo Shohei | 13.2% | |
Ep 05 | 女戦士に御用心! | March 29, 1986 | 12.2% | ||
Ep 06 | ほえろ!マシーン | April 5, 1986 | Yamada Minoru | 11.3% | |
Ep 07 | 風船よ武器になれ | April 12, 1986 | Fujii Kunio | 11.1% | |
Ep 08 | 父よ!母よ!妹よ | April 19, 1986 | Soda Hirohisa | Nagaishi Takao | 12.4% |
Ep 09 | 時をかける博士 | April 26, 1986 | 10.7% | ||
Ep 10 | 撃て!花少女の罠 | May 3, 1986 | Fujii Kunio | Tojo Shohei | 10.1% |
Ep 11 | ルーは獣戦士の母 | May 10, 1986 | Soda Hirohisa | 11.1% | |
Ep 12 | 超パワー!ワンダ | May 17, 1986 | Yamada Minoru | 9.4% | |
Ep 13 | 激闘!危うしジン | May 24, 1986 | Fujii Kunio | 11.7% | |
Ep 14 | 恋?!ブンとスケ番 | May 31, 1986 | Inoue Toshiki | Nagaishi Takao | 7.6% |
Ep 15 | 巨大ロボ破れたり | June 7, 1986 | Soda Hirohisa | 11.6% | |
Ep 16 | 人間ミニミニ作戦 | June 14, 1986 | Tojo Shohei | 7.8% | |
Ep 17 | 謎の巨大暴走車! | June 21, 1986 | 11.4% | ||
Ep 18 | 大逆転!変身ロボ | June 28, 1986 | Yamada Minoru | 11.3% | |
Ep 19 | バラキ決死の伝言 | July 5, 1986 | 11.9% | ||
Ep 20 | 復活!巨大ロボ! | July 12, 1986 | Fujii Kunio | Nagaishi Takao | 9.8% |
Ep 21 | 悲しみのサラ | July 26, 1986 | Shimada Michiru | 6.2% | |
Ep 22 | SOS!不死鳥! | August 2, 1986 | Fujii Kunio | Tojo Shohei | 10.0% |
Ep 23 | お願いドキドキ! | August 9, 1986 | Soda Hirohisa | Yamada Minoru | 10.8% |
Ep 24 | オカルト夏休み | August 16, 1986 | Nagaishi Takao | 6.5% | |
Ep 25 | 急げジン合体不能 | August 23, 1986 | 照井啓司 | Yamada Minoru | 11.0% |
Ep 26 | 宇宙カボチャ料理 | August 30, 1986 | Soda Hirohisa | Tojo Shohei | 10.6% |
Ep 27 | ダイ友情のパンチ | September 6, 1986 | Inoue Toshiki | Nagaishi Takao | 16.3% |
Ep 28 | 壮絶!炎のガルス | September 13, 1986 | Soda Hirohisa | Tojo Shohei | 13.9% |
Ep 29 | 妖獣士ワンダーラ | September 20, 1986 | 15.4% | ||
Ep 30 | 怪奇ネフェルーラ | September 27, 1986 | Yamada Minoru | 12.6% | |
Ep 31 | 消えた!5人の力(パワー) | October 4, 1986 | 12.8% | ||
Ep 32 | すきすきマグすき | October 11, 1986 | Nagaishi Takao | 12.5% | |
Ep 33 | パパは負けない! | October 18, 1986 | Tojo Shohei | 11.0% | |
Ep 34 | 激流に消えたブン | October 25, 1986 | Fujii Kunio | Nagaishi Takao | 13.3% |
Ep 35 | 星空のデュエット | November 1, 1986 | Inoue Toshiki | Tojo Shohei | 15.1% |
Ep 36 | ドッキリ不思議虫 | November 8, 1986 | Soda Hirohisa | Yamada Minoru | 15.0% |
Ep 37 | 幽霊の初恋 | November 15, 1986 | Fujii Kunio | Nagaishi Takao | 13.6% |
Ep 38 | ジンが死ぬ日?! | November 22, 1986 | Inoue Toshiki | 16.0% | |
Ep 39 | 燃えろ怒りのサラ | November 29, 1986 | Soda Hirohisa | Yamada Minoru | 13.3% |
Ep 40 | 処刑都市XX(ダブルエックス)作戦 | December 6, 1986 | Nagaishi Takao | 15.1% | |
Ep 41 | 子供にされたダイ | December 13, 1986 | Soda Hirohisa | Tojo Shohei | 12.5% |
Ep 42 | 泣くな!女戦士 | December 20, 1986 | 14.3% | ||
Ep 43 | カウラーの反逆! | December 27, 1986 | Nagaishi Takao | 15.2% | |
Ep 44 | デウス獣戦士出現 | January 10, 1987 | Tojo Shohei | 14.4% | |
Ep 45 | 戦士よ地球を去れ | January 17, 1987 | 12.8% | ||
Ep 46 | たった20日の命!! | January 24, 1987 | Nagaishi Takao | 13.1% | |
Ep 47 | ワンダ!死の絶叫 | January 31, 1987 | 13.9% | ||
Ep 48 | カウラーの最期!! | February 7, 1987 | Tojo Shohei | 15.5% | |
Ep 49 | 逆襲ラー・デウス | February 14, 1987 | 13.5% | ||
Ep 50 | さらば!故郷の星 | February 21, 1987 | 16.2% |
Viewership
Average: 12.3% (All Episodes)
Highest: 16.3% (Episode 27)
Lowest: 6.2% (Episode 21)
Music
Opening
Choushinsei Flashman 「超新星フラッシュマン」
- Singer: Kitahara Taku
- Lyrics: Rinozuka Reo
- Composer: Takekawa Yukihide
- Arranger: Oku Keiichi
Ending
Fighting Pose Flashman 「ファイティングポーズ、フラッシュマン」(Used till episode 49)
- Singer: Kitahara Taku
- Lyrics: Oikawa Kohei
- Composer: Takekawa Yukihide
- Arranger: Oku Keiichi
Trivia
External Links
|